19413 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KOLKATA EXPRESS

Running Status of 19413 (KOLKATA EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD to KOLKATA and the train number is 19413. This train is named as KOLKATA EXPRESS and it departs from AHMEDABAD sharply at 06:05:00 and arrives KOLKATA at 15:15:00. Train passes through 37 stations including SABARMATI JN, UNJHA, PALANPUR JN.

Train 19413 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19413 (KOLKATA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 06:05:00 06:05:00 0 KM.
2 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 06:20:00 06:22:00 6 KM.
3 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 07:40:00 07:42:00 68 KM.
4 UNJHA (UJA) 08:21:00 08:23:00 90 KM.
5 SIDHAPUR (SID) 08:37:00 08:39:00 103 KM.
6 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 09:28:00 09:30:00 133 KM.
7 ABU ROAD (ABR) 10:20:00 10:35:00 186 KM.
8 SIROHI ROAD (SOH) 11:16:00 11:17:00 230 KM.
9 FALNA (FA) 12:06:00 12:08:00 284 KM.
10 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 12:58:00 13:02:00 349 KM.
11 BEAWAR (BER) 14:20:00 14:22:00 436 KM.
12 AJMER JN. (AII) 15:55:00 16:40:00 489 KM.
13 BHILWARA (BHL) 18:35:00 18:40:00 620 KM.
14 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 19:55:00 20:05:00 675 KM.
15 NIMACH (NMH) 20:49:00 20:51:00 730 KM.
16 MANDSOR (MDS) 21:46:00 21:48:00 779 KM.
17 RATLAM JN (RTM) 23:25:00 23:50:00 863 KM.
18 NAGDA JN (NAD) 00:31:00 00:33:00 908 KM.
19 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 01:45:00 01:50:00 963 KM.
20 BHOPAL (BPL) 06:45:00 07:05:00 1146 KM.
21 BINA (BINA) 09:35:00 09:40:00 1285 KM.
22 SAUGOR (SGO) 10:57:00 11:02:00 1359 KM.
23 DAMOH (DMO) 12:13:00 12:15:00 1437 KM.
24 KATNI MURWAR (KMZ) 14:05:00 14:25:00 1546 KM.
25 SINGRAULI (SGRL) 20:55:00 21:05:00 1803 KM.
26 CHOPAN (CPU) 22:45:00 23:05:00 1865 KM.
27 NAGARUNTARI (NUQ) 01:20:00 01:22:00 1963 KM.
28 GARWA ROAD J (GHD) 02:15:00 02:20:00 2007 KM.
29 DALTONGANJ (DTO) 03:00:00 03:05:00 2040 KM.
30 BARKAKANA (BRKA) 06:15:00 06:40:00 2225 KM.
31 PHUSRO (PUS) 08:23:00 08:25:00 2297 KM.
32 CHANDRAPURA (CRP) 08:46:00 08:48:00 2309 KM.
33 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 09:25:00 09:45:00 2326 KM.
34 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 10:30:00 10:35:00 2355 KM.
35 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 11:58:00 12:03:00 2414 KM.
36 DURGAPUR (DGR) 12:33:00 12:35:00 2456 KM.
37 KOLKATA (KOAA) 15:15:00 15:15:00 2617 KM.

Check the running status of train 19413

If you would like to check live running status of 19413/KOLKATA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19413 (KOLKATA EXPRESS) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD , SABARMATI JN , MAHESANA JN , UNJHA , SIDHAPUR , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , SIROHI ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN. , BEAWAR , AJMER JN. , BHILWARA , CHITTAURGARH , NIMACH , MANDSOR , RATLAM JN , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , BHOPAL , BINA , SAUGOR , DAMOH , KATNI MURWAR , SINGRAULI , CHOPAN , NAGARUNTARI , GARWA ROAD J , DALTONGANJ , BARKAKANA , PHUSRO , CHANDRAPURA , NSC BOSE J G , DHANBAD JN. , ASANSOL MAIN , DURGAPUR and KOLKATA