19414 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KOAA ADI EXPRESS

Running Status of 19414 (KOAA ADI EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to AHMEDABAD and the train number is 19414. This train is named as KOAA ADI EXPRESS and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 13:10:00 and arrives AHMEDABAD at 19:15:00. Train passes through 37 stations including DURGAPUR, DHANBAD JN., CHANDRAPURA.

Train 19414 (KOAA ADI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOLKATA (KOAA) 13:10:00 13:10:00 0 KM.
2 DURGAPUR (DGR) 15:29:00 15:31:00 160 KM.
3 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 16:00:00 16:05:00 202 KM.
4 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 17:10:00 17:15:00 261 KM.
5 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 17:50:00 18:10:00 290 KM.
6 CHANDRAPURA (CRP) 18:35:00 18:37:00 307 KM.
7 PHUSRO (PUS) 18:51:00 18:53:00 319 KM.
8 BARKAKANA (BRKA) 20:10:00 20:35:00 391 KM.
9 DALTONGANJ (DTO) 23:09:00 23:14:00 576 KM.
10 GARWA ROAD J (GHD) 23:53:00 23:58:00 609 KM.
11 NAGARUNTARI (NUQ) 00:29:00 00:31:00 653 KM.
12 CHOPAN (CPU) 02:20:00 02:40:00 751 KM.
13 SINGRAULI (SGRL) 05:05:00 05:15:00 813 KM.
14 KATNI MURWAR (KMZ) 11:00:00 11:10:00 1066 KM.
15 DAMOH (DMO) 12:56:00 12:58:00 1176 KM.
16 SAUGOR (SGO) 13:55:00 14:00:00 1254 KM.
17 BINA (BINA) 16:05:00 16:15:00 1331 KM.
18 BHOPAL (BPL) 19:55:00 20:10:00 1469 KM.
19 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 23:05:00 23:10:00 1652 KM.
20 NAGDA JN (NAD) 00:08:00 00:10:00 1707 KM.
21 RATLAM JN (RTM) 01:15:00 01:40:00 1752 KM.
22 MANDSOR (MDS) 02:56:00 02:58:00 1836 KM.
23 NIMACH (NMH) 03:38:00 03:40:00 1885 KM.
24 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 05:25:00 05:35:00 1941 KM.
25 BHILWARA (BHL) 06:30:00 06:35:00 1995 KM.
26 AJMER JN. (AII) 08:55:00 09:30:00 2127 KM.
27 BEAWAR (BER) 10:12:00 10:14:00 2179 KM.
28 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 12:00:00 12:08:00 2267 KM.
29 FALNA (FA) 12:54:00 12:56:00 2333 KM.
30 SIROHI ROAD (SOH) 13:43:00 13:45:00 2388 KM.
31 ABU ROAD (ABR) 14:42:00 14:52:00 2432 KM.
32 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 16:10:00 16:12:00 2484 KM.
33 SIDHAPUR (SID) 16:33:00 16:35:00 2514 KM.
34 UNJHA (UJA) 16:49:00 16:51:00 2528 KM.
35 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 17:11:00 17:13:00 2550 KM.
36 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 18:38:00 18:40:00 2612 KM.
37 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 19:15:00 19:15:00 2618 KM.

Check the running status of train 19414

If you would like to check live running status of 19414/KOAA ADI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19414 (KOAA ADI EXPRESS) pass following stations

KOLKATA , DURGAPUR , ASANSOL MAIN , DHANBAD JN. , NSC BOSE J G , CHANDRAPURA , PHUSRO , BARKAKANA , DALTONGANJ , GARWA ROAD J , NAGARUNTARI , CHOPAN , SINGRAULI , KATNI MURWAR , DAMOH , SAUGOR , BINA , BHOPAL , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , RATLAM JN , MANDSOR , NIMACH , CHITTAURGARH , BHILWARA , AJMER JN. , BEAWAR , MARWAR JN. , FALNA , SIROHI ROAD , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , SIDHAPUR , UNJHA , MAHESANA JN , SABARMATI JN and AHMEDABAD