19415 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of ADI SVDK EXPRESS

Running Status of 19415 (ADI SVDK EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD to SHRI MATA VA and the train number is 19415. This train is named as ADI SVDK EXPRESS and it departs from AHMEDABAD sharply at 19:05:00 and arrives SHRI MATA VA at 06:50:00. Train passes through 31 stations including SABARMATI JN, PALANPUR JN, FALNA.

Train 19415 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19415 (ADI SVDK EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 19:05:00 19:05:00 0 KM.
2 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 19:18:00 19:20:00 6 KM.
3 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 20:35:00 20:37:00 68 KM.
4 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 21:58:00 22:20:00 133 KM.
5 ABU ROAD (ABR) 23:05:00 23:15:00 186 KM.
6 FALNA (FA) 00:53:00 00:55:00 284 KM.
7 RANI (RANI) 01:10:00 01:12:00 298 KM.
8 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 02:13:00 02:15:00 349 KM.
9 BEAWAR (BER) 03:39:00 03:41:00 436 KM.
10 AJMER JN. (AII) 05:15:00 05:25:00 489 KM.
11 KISHANGARH (KSG) 05:56:00 05:58:00 517 KM.
12 PHULERA JN. (FL) 06:37:00 06:39:00 568 KM.
13 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 07:35:00 07:45:00 623 KM.
14 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 07:53:00 07:55:00 629 KM.
15 DAUSA (DO) 08:35:00 08:37:00 684 KM.
16 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 09:10:00 09:15:00 714 KM.
17 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 10:17:00 10:20:00 774 KM.
18 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 10:37:00 10:39:00 801 KM.
19 REWARI JN. (RE) 11:50:00 11:55:00 848 KM.
20 BHIWANI JN. (BNW) 13:05:00 13:10:00 931 KM.
21 HISAR JN (HSR) 14:00:00 14:10:00 991 KM.
22 SIRSA (SSA) 15:35:00 15:40:00 1072 KM.
23 BATHINDA JN (BTI) 17:10:00 17:20:00 1148 KM.
24 FIROZPUR CAN (FZR) 18:50:00 19:10:00 1236 KM.
25 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 21:25:00 21:50:00 1353 KM.
26 BEAS JN (BEAS) 22:23:00 22:25:00 1389 KM.
27 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 23:15:00 23:40:00 1432 KM.
28 PATHANKOT JN (PTK) 02:15:00 02:40:00 1539 KM.
29 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 04:55:00 05:05:00 1638 KM.
30 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 05:59:00 06:01:00 1691 KM.
31 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 06:50:00 06:50:00 1716 KM.

Check the running status of train 19415

If you would like to check live running status of 19415/ADI SVDK EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19415 (ADI SVDK EXPRESS) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD , SABARMATI JN , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , RANI , MARWAR JN. , BEAWAR , AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN. , ALWAR JN. , KHAIRTHAL , REWARI JN. , BHIWANI JN. , HISAR JN , SIRSA , BATHINDA JN , FIROZPUR CAN , JALANDHAR CI , BEAS JN , AMRITSAR JN. , PATHANKOT JN , JAMMU TAWI , UDHAMPUR and SHRI MATA VA