19416 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SVDK ADI EXP

Running Status of 19416 (SVDK ADI EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from SHRI MATA VA to AHMEDABAD and the train number is 19416. This train is named as SVDK ADI EXP and it departs from SHRI MATA VA sharply at 10:20:00 and arrives AHMEDABAD at 23:55:00. Train passes through 31 stations including UDHAMPUR, PATHANKOT JN, BEAS JN.

Train 19416 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19416 (SVDK ADI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 10:20:00 10:20:00 0 KM.
2 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 10:45:00 10:48:00 24 KM.
3 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 12:05:00 12:15:00 77 KM.
4 PATHANKOT JN (PTK) 14:05:00 14:40:00 177 KM.
5 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 17:15:00 17:50:00 284 KM.
6 BEAS JN (BEAS) 18:18:00 18:20:00 326 KM.
7 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 19:05:00 19:35:00 363 KM.
8 FIROZPUR CAN (FZR) 22:30:00 23:00:00 480 KM.
9 BATHINDA JN (BTI) 00:50:00 01:00:00 567 KM.
10 SIRSA (SSA) 02:10:00 02:20:00 643 KM.
11 HISAR JN (HSR) 03:40:00 04:10:00 725 KM.
12 BHIWANI JN. (BNW) 04:55:00 05:20:00 785 KM.
13 REWARI JN. (RE) 07:30:00 08:25:00 867 KM.
14 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 08:59:00 09:01:00 915 KM.
15 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 09:24:00 09:27:00 942 KM.
16 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 10:08:00 10:10:00 1002 KM.
17 DAUSA (DO) 10:30:00 10:32:00 1031 KM.
18 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 11:14:00 11:16:00 1087 KM.
19 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 11:35:00 11:45:00 1092 KM.
20 PHULERA JN. (FL) 12:35:00 12:37:00 1147 KM.
21 KISHANGARH (KSG) 13:14:00 13:16:00 1198 KM.
22 AJMER JN. (AII) 14:00:00 14:10:00 1227 KM.
23 BEAWAR (BER) 14:55:00 14:57:00 1279 KM.
24 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 16:28:00 16:30:00 1367 KM.
25 RANI (RANI) 17:08:00 17:10:00 1419 KM.
26 FALNA (FA) 17:22:00 17:24:00 1433 KM.
27 ABU ROAD (ABR) 18:44:00 18:54:00 1532 KM.
28 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 20:35:00 20:37:00 1585 KM.
29 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 21:48:00 21:50:00 1650 KM.
30 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 23:24:00 23:26:00 1712 KM.
31 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 23:55:00 23:55:00 1718 KM.

Check the running status of train 19416

If you would like to check live running status of 19416/SVDK ADI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19416 (SVDK ADI EXP) pass following stations

SHRI MATA VA , UDHAMPUR , JAMMU TAWI , PATHANKOT JN , AMRITSAR JN. , BEAS JN , JALANDHAR CI , FIROZPUR CAN , BATHINDA JN , SIRSA , HISAR JN , BHIWANI JN. , REWARI JN. , KHAIRTHAL , ALWAR JN. , BANDIKUI JN. , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR , JAIPUR JN. , PHULERA JN. , KISHANGARH , AJMER JN. , BEAWAR , MARWAR JN. , RANI , FALNA , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , SABARMATI JN and AHMEDABAD