19419 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MAS ADI EXPRESS

Running Status of 19419 (MAS ADI EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from CHENNAI CENT to AHMEDABAD and the train number is 19419. This train is named as MAS ADI EXPRESS and it departs from CHENNAI CENT sharply at 20:00:00 and arrives AHMEDABAD at 05:45:00. Train passes through 26 stations including ARAKKONAM JN, KODURU, CUDDAPAH.

Train 19419 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19419 (MAS ADI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHENNAI CENT (MAS) 20:00:00 20:00:00 0 KM.
2 ARAKKONAM JN (AJJ) 21:03:00 21:05:00 68 KM.
3 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 22:30:00 22:35:00 138 KM.
4 KODURU (KOU) 23:03:00 23:05:00 179 KM.
5 RAZAMPETA (RJP) 23:28:00 23:30:00 213 KM.
6 CUDDAPAH (HX) 00:33:00 00:35:00 263 KM.
7 YERRA GUNTLA (YA) 01:03:00 01:05:00 303 KM.
8 TADIPATRI (TU) 02:18:00 02:20:00 372 KM.
9 GOOTY JN. (GY) 02:59:00 03:00:00 420 KM.
10 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 03:50:00 04:00:00 448 KM.
11 ADONI (AD) 04:44:00 04:45:00 500 KM.
12 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 05:14:00 05:15:00 541 KM.
13 RAICHUR (RC) 05:48:00 05:50:00 569 KM.
14 YADGIR (YG) 06:58:00 07:00:00 638 KM.
15 WADI JN. (WADI) 09:30:00 09:35:00 676 KM.
16 SOLAPUR (SUR) 12:15:00 12:25:00 826 KM.
17 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 17:10:00 17:20:00 1092 KM.
18 PANVEL (PNVL) 20:30:00 20:35:00 1212 KM.
19 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 22:20:00 22:30:00 1277 KM.
20 BOISAR (BOR) 23:28:00 23:30:00 1328 KM.
21 VAPI (VAPI) 00:18:00 00:20:00 1400 KM.
22 SURAT (ST) 01:43:00 01:48:00 1492 KM.
23 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 03:26:00 03:31:00 1621 KM.
24 ANAND JN. (ANND) 04:07:00 04:09:00 1657 KM.
25 NADIAD JN. (ND) 04:24:00 04:26:00 1675 KM.
26 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 05:45:00 05:45:00 1721 KM.

Check the running status of train 19419

If you would like to check live running status of 19419/MAS ADI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19419 (MAS ADI EXPRESS) pass following stations

CHENNAI CENT , ARAKKONAM JN , RENIGUNTA JN , KODURU , RAZAMPETA , CUDDAPAH , YERRA GUNTLA , TADIPATRI , GOOTY JN. , GUNTAKAL JN. , ADONI , MANTHRALAYAM , RAICHUR , YADGIR , WADI JN. , SOLAPUR , PUNE JN. , PANVEL , VASAI ROAD , BOISAR , VAPI , SURAT , VADODARA JN. , ANAND JN. , NADIAD JN. and AHMEDABAD