19421 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of ADI PNBE EXPRESS

Running Status of 19421 (ADI PNBE EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD to PATNA JN. and the train number is 19421. This train is named as ADI PNBE EXPRESS and it departs from AHMEDABAD sharply at 21:50:00 and arrives PATNA JN. at 07:50:00. Train passes through 29 stations including NADIAD JN., VADODARA JN., RATLAM JN.

Train 19421 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19421 (ADI PNBE EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 21:50:00 21:50:00 0 KM.
2 NADIAD JN. (ND) 22:29:00 22:31:00 45 KM.
3 ANAND JN. (ANND) 22:49:00 22:51:00 63 KM.
4 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 23:44:00 23:59:00 99 KM.
5 DAHOD (DHD) 01:56:00 01:58:00 246 KM.
6 RATLAM JN (RTM) 03:45:00 03:55:00 361 KM.
7 NAGDA JN (NAD) 04:48:00 04:50:00 406 KM.
8 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 05:55:00 06:00:00 461 KM.
9 BERCHHA (BCH) 06:43:00 06:45:00 521 KM.
10 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 07:18:00 07:20:00 564 KM.
11 SEHORE (SEH) 07:53:00 07:55:00 605 KM.
12 BAIRAGARH (BIH) 08:25:00 08:27:00 634 KM.
13 VIDISHA (BHS) 09:43:00 09:45:00 686 KM.
14 BINA (BINA) 11:35:00 11:45:00 771 KM.
15 SAUGOR (SGO) 13:00:00 13:05:00 845 KM.
16 DAMOH (DMO) 14:03:00 14:05:00 923 KM.
17 KATNI (KTE) 16:25:00 16:35:00 1034 KM.
18 SATNA (STA) 17:45:00 17:55:00 1133 KM.
19 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 19:45:00 19:47:00 1211 KM.
20 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 22:10:00 22:40:00 1316 KM.
21 ALLAHABAD CI (ALY) 22:50:00 22:52:00 1319 KM.
22 GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 23:53:00 23:55:00 1381 KM.
23 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 01:50:00 02:00:00 1441 KM.
24 KASHI (KEI) 02:13:00 02:15:00 1446 KM.
25 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 02:58:00 03:18:00 1459 KM.
26 BUXAR (BXR) 04:30:00 04:32:00 1549 KM.
27 ARA (ARA) 05:46:00 05:48:00 1617 KM.
28 DANAPUR (DNR) 06:48:00 06:50:00 1657 KM.
29 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 07:50:00 07:50:00 1666 KM.

Check the running status of train 19421

If you would like to check live running status of 19421/ADI PNBE EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19421 (ADI PNBE EXPRESS) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD , NADIAD JN. , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , DAHOD , RATLAM JN , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , BERCHHA , SHUJALPUR , SEHORE , BAIRAGARH , VIDISHA , BINA , SAUGOR , DAMOH , KATNI , SATNA , MANIKPUR JN. , ALLAHABAD JN , ALLAHABAD CI , GYANPUR ROAD , VARANASI JN. , KASHI , MUGHAL SARAI , BUXAR , ARA , DANAPUR and PATNA JN.