19422 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PNBE ADI EXP

Running Status of 19422 (PNBE ADI EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN. to AHMEDABAD and the train number is 19422. This train is named as PNBE ADI EXP and it departs from PATNA JN. sharply at 10:10:00 and arrives AHMEDABAD at 22:20:00. Train passes through 28 stations including DANAPUR, BUXAR, VARANASI JN..

Train 19422 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19422 (PNBE ADI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 10:10:00 10:10:00 0 KM.
2 DANAPUR (DNR) 10:22:00 10:24:00 9 KM.
3 ARA (ARA) 10:50:00 10:52:00 49 KM.
4 BUXAR (BXR) 11:35:00 11:37:00 117 KM.
5 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 13:47:00 14:02:00 207 KM.
6 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 15:25:00 15:35:00 225 KM.
7 GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 17:01:00 17:03:00 285 KM.
8 ALLAHABAD CI (ALY) 19:10:00 19:12:00 347 KM.
9 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 19:25:00 20:05:00 349 KM.
10 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 22:58:00 23:00:00 455 KM.
11 SATNA (STA) 00:05:00 00:15:00 533 KM.
12 KATNI (KTE) 01:45:00 01:50:00 631 KM.
13 DAMOH (DMO) 03:08:00 03:10:00 742 KM.
14 SAUGOR (SGO) 04:15:00 04:20:00 820 KM.
15 BINA (BINA) 07:00:00 07:10:00 897 KM.
16 VIDISHA (BHS) 08:08:00 08:10:00 982 KM.
17 BAIRAGARH (BIH) 10:10:00 10:12:00 1034 KM.
18 SEHORE (SEH) 10:35:00 10:37:00 1062 KM.
19 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 11:18:00 11:20:00 1104 KM.
20 BERCHHA (BCH) 11:56:00 11:58:00 1147 KM.
21 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 13:05:00 13:10:00 1207 KM.
22 NAGDA JN (NAD) 14:03:00 14:05:00 1262 KM.
23 RATLAM JN (RTM) 15:05:00 15:15:00 1307 KM.
24 DAHOD (DHD) 16:53:00 16:55:00 1422 KM.
25 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 20:10:00 20:25:00 1569 KM.
26 ANAND JN. (ANND) 21:00:00 21:02:00 1605 KM.
27 NADIAD JN. (ND) 21:17:00 21:19:00 1623 KM.
28 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 22:20:00 22:20:00 1669 KM.

Check the running status of train 19422

If you would like to check live running status of 19422/PNBE ADI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19422 (PNBE ADI EXP) pass following stations

PATNA JN. , DANAPUR , ARA , BUXAR , MUGHAL SARAI , VARANASI JN. , GYANPUR ROAD , ALLAHABAD CI , ALLAHABAD JN , MANIKPUR JN. , SATNA , KATNI , DAMOH , SAUGOR , BINA , VIDISHA , BAIRAGARH , SEHORE , SHUJALPUR , BERCHHA , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , RATLAM JN , DAHOD , VADODARA JN. , ANAND JN. , NADIAD JN. and AHMEDABAD