19565 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UTTARANCHAL EXP

Running Status of 19565 (UTTARANCHAL EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from OKHA to DEHRA DUN and the train number is 19565. This train is named as UTTARANCHAL EXP and it departs from OKHA sharply at 08:30:00 and arrives DEHRA DUN at 19:40:00. Train passes through 33 stations including DWARKA, JAMNAGAR, RAJKOT.

Train 19565 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 19565 (UTTARANCHAL EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 OKHA (OKHA) 08:30:00 08:30:00 0 KM.
2 DWARKA (DWK) 08:56:00 08:58:00 28 KM.
3 KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 10:18:00 10:20:00 113 KM.
4 JAMNAGAR (JAM) 11:38:00 11:40:00 167 KM.
5 HAPA (HAPA) 11:55:00 11:57:00 176 KM.
6 RAJKOT (RJT) 13:20:00 13:30:00 249 KM.
7 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 15:12:00 15:14:00 365 KM.
8 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 16:23:00 16:25:00 429 KM.
9 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 17:31:00 17:33:00 494 KM.
10 UNJHA (UJA) 18:01:00 18:03:00 515 KM.
11 SIDHAPUR (SID) 18:17:00 18:19:00 529 KM.
12 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 19:20:00 19:22:00 559 KM.
13 ABU ROAD (ABR) 20:05:00 20:15:00 612 KM.
14 FALNA (FA) 21:46:00 21:48:00 710 KM.
15 BEAWAR (BER) 00:37:00 00:39:00 862 KM.
16 AJMER JN. (AII) 01:30:00 01:40:00 914 KM.
17 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 03:45:00 03:55:00 1049 KM.
18 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 06:15:00 06:18:00 1199 KM.
19 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 06:36:00 06:38:00 1226 KM.
20 REWARI JN. (RE) 07:50:00 08:40:00 1274 KM.
21 GURGAON (GGN) 09:16:00 09:18:00 1325 KM.
22 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 09:36:00 09:38:00 1342 KM.
23 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 10:07:00 10:09:00 1352 KM.
24 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:40:00 11:00:00 1357 KM.
25 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 11:40:00 11:42:00 1383 KM.
26 MODINAGAR (MDNR) 12:04:00 12:06:00 1410 KM.
27 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 12:25:00 12:27:00 1430 KM.
28 MUZAFFARNAGA (MOZ) 13:02:00 13:04:00 1485 KM.
29 DEOBAND (DBD) 13:22:00 13:24:00 1509 KM.
30 TAPRI JN. (TPZ) 14:06:00 14:08:00 1537 KM.
31 ROORKEE (RK) 14:43:00 14:45:00 1569 KM.
32 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 16:40:00 17:35:00 1610 KM.
33 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 19:40:00 19:40:00 1662 KM.

Check the running status of train 19565

If you would like to check live running status of 19565/UTTARANCHAL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19565 (UTTARANCHAL EXP) pass following stations

OKHA , DWARKA , KHAMBHALIYA , JAMNAGAR , HAPA , RAJKOT , SURENDRANAGA , VIRAMGAM JN , MAHESANA JN , UNJHA , SIDHAPUR , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , BEAWAR , AJMER JN. , JAIPUR JN. , ALWAR JN. , KHAIRTHAL , REWARI JN. , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT , DELHI-SARAI , NEW DELHI , GHAZIABAD JN , MODINAGAR , MEERUT CITY , MUZAFFARNAGA , DEOBAND , TAPRI JN. , ROORKEE , HARIDWAR JN and DEHRA DUN