19566 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UTTARANCHAL EXP

Running Status of 19566 (UTTARANCHAL EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from DEHRA DUN to OKHA and the train number is 19566. This train is named as UTTARANCHAL EXP and it departs from DEHRA DUN sharply at 05:50:00 and arrives OKHA at 16:10:00. Train passes through 33 stations including HARIDWAR JN, TAPRI JN., MUZAFFARNAGA.

Train 19566 (UTTARANCHAL EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 05:50:00 05:50:00 0 KM.
2 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 07:20:00 07:55:00 51 KM.
3 ROORKEE (RK) 08:40:00 08:42:00 92 KM.
4 TAPRI JN. (TPZ) 10:03:00 10:05:00 124 KM.
5 DEOBAND (DBD) 10:22:00 10:24:00 152 KM.
6 MUZAFFARNAGA (MOZ) 10:42:00 10:44:00 176 KM.
7 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 11:24:00 11:26:00 231 KM.
8 MODINAGAR (MDNR) 11:41:00 11:43:00 251 KM.
9 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 12:30:00 12:32:00 279 KM.
10 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 13:10:00 13:25:00 304 KM.
11 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 13:50:00 13:52:00 310 KM.
12 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 14:07:00 14:09:00 319 KM.
13 GURGAON (GGN) 14:26:00 14:28:00 336 KM.
14 REWARI JN. (RE) 15:20:00 15:22:00 388 KM.
15 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 15:56:00 15:58:00 435 KM.
16 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 16:20:00 16:23:00 462 KM.
17 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 18:55:00 19:10:00 612 KM.
18 AJMER JN. (AII) 21:30:00 21:40:00 747 KM.
19 BEAWAR (BER) 22:21:00 22:23:00 799 KM.
20 FALNA (FA) 00:57:00 00:59:00 953 KM.
21 ABU ROAD (ABR) 02:35:00 02:45:00 1052 KM.
22 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 04:08:00 04:10:00 1105 KM.
23 SIDHAPUR (SID) 04:31:00 04:33:00 1134 KM.
24 UNJHA (UJA) 04:47:00 04:49:00 1148 KM.
25 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 05:15:00 05:20:00 1170 KM.
26 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 07:13:00 07:15:00 1234 KM.
27 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 08:20:00 08:30:00 1299 KM.
28 RAJKOT (RJT) 10:40:00 10:55:00 1415 KM.
29 HAPA (HAPA) 12:14:00 12:16:00 1488 KM.
30 JAMNAGAR (JAM) 12:28:00 12:33:00 1496 KM.
31 KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 13:20:00 13:22:00 1551 KM.
32 DWARKA (DWK) 15:25:00 15:35:00 1635 KM.
33 OKHA (OKHA) 16:10:00 16:10:00 1664 KM.

Check the running status of train 19566

If you would like to check live running status of 19566/UTTARANCHAL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19566 (UTTARANCHAL EXP) pass following stations

DEHRA DUN , HARIDWAR JN , ROORKEE , TAPRI JN. , DEOBAND , MUZAFFARNAGA , MEERUT CITY , MODINAGAR , GHAZIABAD JN , NEW DELHI , DELHI-SARAI , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI JN. , KHAIRTHAL , ALWAR JN. , JAIPUR JN. , AJMER JN. , BEAWAR , FALNA , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , SIDHAPUR , UNJHA , MAHESANA JN , VIRAMGAM JN , SURENDRANAGA , RAJKOT , HAPA , JAMNAGAR , KHAMBHALIYA , DWARKA and OKHA