19567 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VIVEK EXP

Running Status of 19567 (VIVEK EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from TUTICORIN to OKHA and the train number is 19567. This train is named as VIVEK EXP and it departs from TUTICORIN sharply at 22:00:00 and arrives OKHA at 01:35:00. Train passes through 42 stations including VANCHI MANIY, SATUR, MADURAI JN.

Train 19567 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19567 (VIVEK EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TUTICORIN (TN) 22:00:00 22:00:00 0 KM.
2 VANCHI MANIY (MEJ) 22:25:00 22:26:00 31 KM.
3 KOVILPATTI (CVP) 22:56:00 22:57:00 67 KM.
4 SATUR (SRT) 23:14:00 23:15:00 88 KM.
5 VIRUDUNAGAR (VPT) 23:41:00 23:42:00 115 KM.
6 MADURAI JN (MDU) 00:55:00 01:00:00 158 KM.
7 DINDIGUL JN (DG) 02:05:00 02:10:00 221 KM.
8 KARUR JN. (KRR) 03:17:00 03:20:00 295 KM.
9 ERODE JN. (ED) 05:15:00 05:20:00 360 KM.
10 SALEM JN. (SA) 06:40:00 06:45:00 419 KM.
11 BANGARPET JN (BWT) 10:18:00 10:20:00 615 KM.
12 KRISHNA RAJA (KJM) 11:13:00 11:15:00 672 KM.
13 YELAHANKA JN (YNK) 11:53:00 11:55:00 687 KM.
14 HINDUPUR (HUP) 13:04:00 13:05:00 771 KM.
15 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 14:30:00 14:35:00 850 KM.
16 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 14:59:00 15:00:00 883 KM.
17 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 17:05:00 17:15:00 968 KM.
18 ADONI (AD) 18:00:00 18:02:00 1020 KM.
19 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 18:28:00 18:30:00 1061 KM.
20 RAICHUR (RC) 19:14:00 19:15:00 1089 KM.
21 WADI JN. (WADI) 21:40:00 21:45:00 1197 KM.
22 GULBARGA (GR) 22:17:00 22:20:00 1233 KM.
23 SOLAPUR (SUR) 00:05:00 00:15:00 1346 KM.
24 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 04:55:00 05:05:00 1612 KM.
25 LONAVLA (LNL) 06:09:00 06:10:00 1676 KM.
26 KALYAN JN (KYN) 07:47:00 07:50:00 1750 KM.
27 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 09:00:00 09:10:00 1791 KM.
28 VAPI (VAPI) 10:41:00 10:43:00 1914 KM.
29 VALSAD (BL) 11:06:00 11:08:00 1938 KM.
30 SURAT (ST) 12:10:00 12:20:00 2006 KM.
31 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 13:05:00 13:06:00 2065 KM.
32 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 14:03:00 14:13:00 2135 KM.
33 ANAND JN. (ANND) 14:44:00 14:45:00 2171 KM.
34 NADIAD JN. (ND) 15:00:00 15:02:00 2189 KM.
35 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 16:05:00 16:15:00 2235 KM.
36 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 17:24:00 17:26:00 2300 KM.
37 RAJKOT (RJT) 20:55:00 21:00:00 2481 KM.
38 HAPA (HAPA) 21:57:00 21:58:00 2554 KM.
39 JAMNAGAR (JAM) 22:29:00 22:30:00 2563 KM.
40 KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 23:27:00 23:28:00 2617 KM.
41 DWARKA (DWK) 00:36:00 00:38:00 2701 KM.
42 OKHA (OKHA) 01:35:00 01:35:00 2730 KM.

Check the running status of train 19567

If you would like to check live running status of 19567/VIVEK EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19567 (VIVEK EXP) pass following stations

TUTICORIN , VANCHI MANIY , KOVILPATTI , SATUR , VIRUDUNAGAR , MADURAI JN , DINDIGUL JN , KARUR JN. , ERODE JN. , SALEM JN. , BANGARPET JN , KRISHNA RAJA , YELAHANKA JN , HINDUPUR , DHARMAVARAM , ANANTAPUR , GUNTAKAL JN. , ADONI , MANTHRALAYAM , RAICHUR , WADI JN. , GULBARGA , SOLAPUR , PUNE JN. , LONAVLA , KALYAN JN , VASAI ROAD , VAPI , VALSAD , SURAT , BHARUCH JN. , VADODARA JN. , ANAND JN. , NADIAD JN. , AHMEDABAD , VIRAMGAM JN , RAJKOT , HAPA , JAMNAGAR , KHAMBHALIYA , DWARKA and OKHA