19568 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VIVEK EXPRESS

Running Status of 19568 (VIVEK EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from OKHA to TUTICORIN and the train number is 19568. This train is named as VIVEK EXPRESS and it departs from OKHA sharply at 23:55:00 and arrives TUTICORIN at 07:10:00. Train passes through 43 stations including DWARKA, JAMNAGAR, RAJKOT.

Train 19568 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19568 (VIVEK EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 OKHA (OKHA) 23:55:00 23:55:00 0 KM.
2 DWARKA (DWK) 00:23:00 00:25:00 28 KM.
3 KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 01:32:00 01:34:00 113 KM.
4 JAMNAGAR (JAM) 02:38:00 02:40:00 167 KM.
5 HAPA (HAPA) 03:04:00 03:06:00 176 KM.
6 RAJKOT (RJT) 05:20:00 05:25:00 249 KM.
7 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 08:29:00 08:31:00 429 KM.
8 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 09:40:00 10:00:00 495 KM.
9 NADIAD JN. (ND) 10:49:00 10:51:00 540 KM.
10 ANAND JN. (ANND) 11:09:00 11:11:00 559 KM.
11 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 11:52:00 12:02:00 595 KM.
12 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 12:50:00 12:52:00 665 KM.
13 SURAT (ST) 14:15:00 14:25:00 723 KM.
14 VALSAD (BL) 15:23:00 15:28:00 792 KM.
15 VAPI (VAPI) 15:51:00 15:53:00 816 KM.
16 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 18:20:00 18:30:00 938 KM.
17 KALYAN JN (KYN) 19:42:00 19:45:00 979 KM.
18 LONAVLA (LNL) 21:17:00 21:20:00 1054 KM.
19 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 22:25:00 22:30:00 1118 KM.
20 SOLAPUR (SUR) 02:50:00 03:00:00 1383 KM.
21 GULBARGA (GR) 04:50:00 04:53:00 1496 KM.
22 WADI JN. (WADI) 05:55:00 06:00:00 1533 KM.
23 RAICHUR (RC) 07:28:00 07:30:00 1640 KM.
24 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 07:58:00 08:00:00 1668 KM.
25 ADONI (AD) 08:38:00 08:40:00 1709 KM.
26 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 09:40:00 09:50:00 1761 KM.
27 GOOTY JN. (GY) 10:25:00 10:30:00 1790 KM.
28 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 11:54:00 11:55:00 1846 KM.
29 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 12:55:00 13:00:00 1880 KM.
30 HINDUPUR (HUP) 14:18:00 14:20:00 1959 KM.
31 YELAHANKA JN (YNK) 16:04:00 16:05:00 2042 KM.
32 KRISHNA RAJA (KJM) 16:23:00 16:25:00 2058 KM.
33 BANGARPET JN (BWT) 18:25:00 18:30:00 2114 KM.
34 SALEM JN. (SA) 22:32:00 22:35:00 2309 KM.
35 ERODE JN. (ED) 23:55:00 00:05:00 2368 KM.
36 KARUR JN. (KRR) 00:57:00 01:00:00 2434 KM.
37 DINDIGUL JN (DG) 02:15:00 02:20:00 2508 KM.
38 MADURAI JN (MDU) 03:25:00 03:30:00 2570 KM.
39 VIRUDUNAGAR (VPT) 04:13:00 04:15:00 2614 KM.
40 SATUR (SRT) 04:34:00 04:35:00 2641 KM.
41 KOVILPATTI (CVP) 04:56:00 04:57:00 2663 KM.
42 VANCHI MANIY (MEJ) 05:29:00 05:30:00 2699 KM.
43 TUTICORIN (TN) 07:10:00 07:10:00 2730 KM.

Check the running status of train 19568

If you would like to check live running status of 19568/VIVEK EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19568 (VIVEK EXPRESS) pass following stations

OKHA , DWARKA , KHAMBHALIYA , JAMNAGAR , HAPA , RAJKOT , VIRAMGAM JN , AHMEDABAD , NADIAD JN. , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , BHARUCH JN. , SURAT , VALSAD , VAPI , VASAI ROAD , KALYAN JN , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , SOLAPUR , GULBARGA , WADI JN. , RAICHUR , MANTHRALAYAM , ADONI , GUNTAKAL JN. , GOOTY JN. , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM , HINDUPUR , YELAHANKA JN , KRISHNA RAJA , BANGARPET JN , SALEM JN. , ERODE JN. , KARUR JN. , DINDIGUL JN , MADURAI JN , VIRUDUNAGAR , SATUR , KOVILPATTI , VANCHI MANIY and TUTICORIN