19571 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RJT PBR EXP

Running Status of 19571 (RJT PBR EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from RAJKOT JN to PORBANDAR and the train number is 19571. This train is named as RJT PBR EXP and it departs from RAJKOT JN sharply at 07:15 and arrives PORBANDAR at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including BHAKTI NAGAR, VIRPUR, JETALSAR JN.

RJT PBR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
COACH
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19571 - RJT PBR EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 00:00 07:15 00:00 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHAKTI NAGAR (BKNG) 07:24 07:25 07:24 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GONDAL (GDL) 08:02 08:03 08:02 08:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIRPUR (VRR) 08:25 08:26 08:25 08:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NAVAGADH (NUD) 08:38 08:39 08:38 08:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JETALSAR JN (JLR) 08:48 09:05 08:48 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHORAJI (DJI) 09:24 09:25 09:24 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UPLETA (UA) 10:03 10:04 10:03 10:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHAYAVADAR (BHY) 10:15 10:16 10:15 10:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANELI MOTI (PLM) 10:25 10:26 10:25 10:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAM JODHPUR JN (JDH) 10:39 10:40 10:39 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BALWA (WAB) 10:47 10:48 10:47 10:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
WANSJALIYA (WSJ) 11:00 11:02 11:00 11:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANAVAV (RWO) 11:19 11:20 11:19 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PORBANDAR (PBR) 11:55 00:00 11:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:41 PM

Check the running status of train 19571

If you would like to check live running status of 19571/RJT PBR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19571 (RJT PBR EXP) pass following stations

RAJKOT JN , BHAKTI NAGAR , GONDAL , VIRPUR , NAVAGADH , JETALSAR JN , DHORAJI , UPLETA , BHAYAVADAR , PANELI MOTI , JAM JODHPUR JN , BALWA , WANSJALIYA , RANAVAV and PORBANDAR