19572 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PBR RJT EXP

Running Status of 19572 (PBR RJT EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from PORBANDAR to RAJKOT JN and the train number is 19572. This train is named as PBR RJT EXP and it departs from PORBANDAR sharply at 14:30 and arrives RAJKOT JN at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including RANAVAV, BALWA, PANELI MOTI.

PBR RJT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19572 - PBR RJT EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PORBANDAR (PBR) 00:00 14:30 00:00 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANAVAV (RWO) 14:44 14:45 14:44 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
WANSJALIYA (WSJ) 15:05 15:07 15:05 15:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BALWA (WAB) 15:15 15:16 15:15 15:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAM JODHPUR JN (JDH) 15:23 15:24 15:23 15:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANELI MOTI (PLM) 15:37 15:38 15:37 15:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHAYAVADAR (BHY) 15:48 15:49 15:48 15:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UPLETA (UA) 15:59 16:00 15:59 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHORAJI (DJI) 16:18 16:19 16:18 16:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JETALSAR JN (JLR) 16:50 17:08 16:50 17:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NAVAGADH (NUD) 17:14 17:15 17:14 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIRPUR (VRR) 17:27 17:28 17:27 17:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GONDAL (GDL) 17:45 17:46 17:45 17:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHAKTI NAGAR (BKNG) 18:28 18:30 18:28 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 18:45 00:00 18:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:43 PM

Check the running status of train 19572

If you would like to check live running status of 19572/PBR RJT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19572 (PBR RJT EXP) pass following stations

PORBANDAR , RANAVAV , WANSJALIYA , BALWA , JAM JODHPUR JN , PANELI MOTI , BHAYAVADAR , UPLETA , DHORAJI , JETALSAR JN , NAVAGADH , VIRPUR , GONDAL , BHAKTI NAGAR and RAJKOT JN