19573 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JAIPUR EXPRESS

Running Status of 19573 (JAIPUR EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from OKHA to JAIPUR JN. and the train number is 19573. This train is named as JAIPUR EXPRESS and it departs from OKHA sharply at 19:20:00 and arrives JAIPUR JN. at 15:15:00. Train passes through 20 stations including DWARKA, JAMNAGAR, RAJKOT.

Train 19573 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19573 (JAIPUR EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 OKHA (OKHA) 19:20:00 19:20:00 0 KM.
2 DWARKA (DWK) 19:48:00 19:50:00 28 KM.
3 KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 20:57:00 20:59:00 113 KM.
4 JAMNAGAR (JAM) 22:01:00 22:03:00 167 KM.
5 HAPA (HAPA) 22:18:00 22:20:00 176 KM.
6 RAJKOT (RJT) 23:50:00 23:55:00 249 KM.
7 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 02:12:00 02:14:00 365 KM.
8 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 03:32:00 03:34:00 429 KM.
9 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 04:30:00 04:32:00 494 KM.
10 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 06:03:00 06:05:00 559 KM.
11 ABU ROAD (ABR) 07:05:00 07:15:00 612 KM.
12 JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 08:27:00 08:29:00 694 KM.
13 FALNA (FA) 08:48:00 08:50:00 710 KM.
14 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 10:10:00 10:15:00 775 KM.
15 SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 10:31:00 10:33:00 796 KM.
16 BEAWAR (BER) 11:49:00 11:51:00 862 KM.
17 AJMER JN. (AII) 13:05:00 13:15:00 914 KM.
18 KISHANGARH (KSG) 13:41:00 13:43:00 943 KM.
19 PHULERA JN. (FL) 14:22:00 14:24:00 994 KM.
20 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 15:15:00 15:15:00 1049 KM.

Check the running status of train 19573

If you would like to check live running status of 19573/JAIPUR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19573 (JAIPUR EXPRESS) pass following stations

OKHA , DWARKA , KHAMBHALIYA , JAMNAGAR , HAPA , RAJKOT , SURENDRANAGA , VIRAMGAM JN , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , JAWAI BANDH , FALNA , MARWAR JN. , SOJAT ROAD , BEAWAR , AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN. and JAIPUR JN.