19574 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JP OKHA EXP

Running Status of 19574 (JP OKHA EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from JAIPUR JN. to OKHA and the train number is 19574. This train is named as JP OKHA EXP and it departs from JAIPUR JN. sharply at 16:40:00 and arrives OKHA at 13:50:00. Train passes through 20 stations including PHULERA JN., AJMER JN., SOJAT ROAD.

Train 19574 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19574 (JP OKHA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 16:40:00 16:40:00 0 KM.
2 PHULERA JN. (FL) 17:20:00 17:22:00 54 KM.
3 KISHANGARH (KSG) 17:59:00 18:01:00 105 KM.
4 AJMER JN. (AII) 19:00:00 19:20:00 134 KM.
5 BEAWAR (BER) 20:04:00 20:06:00 186 KM.
6 SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 20:53:00 20:55:00 253 KM.
7 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 21:33:00 21:38:00 274 KM.
8 FALNA (FA) 22:25:00 22:27:00 340 KM.
9 JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 22:59:00 23:01:00 357 KM.
10 ABU ROAD (ABR) 00:30:00 00:40:00 439 KM.
11 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 01:53:00 01:55:00 492 KM.
12 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 03:03:00 03:05:00 557 KM.
13 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 04:23:00 04:25:00 621 KM.
14 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 05:32:00 05:34:00 686 KM.
15 RAJKOT (RJT) 08:00:00 08:10:00 802 KM.
16 HAPA (HAPA) 09:27:00 09:34:00 875 KM.
17 JAMNAGAR (JAM) 09:46:00 09:51:00 883 KM.
18 KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 11:04:00 11:06:00 938 KM.
19 DWARKA (DWK) 12:30:00 12:35:00 1022 KM.
20 OKHA (OKHA) 13:50:00 13:50:00 1051 KM.

Check the running status of train 19574

If you would like to check live running status of 19574/JP OKHA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19574 (JP OKHA EXP) pass following stations

JAIPUR JN. , PHULERA JN. , KISHANGARH , AJMER JN. , BEAWAR , SOJAT ROAD , MARWAR JN. , FALNA , JAWAI BANDH , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , VIRAMGAM JN , SURENDRANAGA , RAJKOT , HAPA , JAMNAGAR , KHAMBHALIYA , DWARKA and OKHA