19575 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of OKHA NDT EXP

Running Status of 19575 (OKHA NDT EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from OKHA to NATHDWARA and the train number is 19575. This train is named as OKHA NDT EXP and it departs from OKHA sharply at 07:30:00 and arrives NATHDWARA at 05:50:00. Train passes through 20 stations including DWARKA, JAMNAGAR, RAJKOT.

Train 19575 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19575 (OKHA NDT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 OKHA (OKHA) 07:30:00 07:30:00 0 KM.
2 DWARKA (DWK) 08:11:00 08:13:00 28 KM.
3 KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 09:20:00 09:22:00 113 KM.
4 JAMNAGAR (JAM) 10:15:00 10:17:00 167 KM.
5 HAPA (HAPA) 10:32:00 10:34:00 176 KM.
6 RAJKOT (RJT) 12:30:00 12:35:00 249 KM.
7 WANKANER (WKR) 13:22:00 13:24:00 290 KM.
8 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 14:26:00 14:28:00 365 KM.
9 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 16:55:00 17:15:00 495 KM.
10 NADIAD JN. (ND) 18:04:00 18:06:00 540 KM.
11 ANAND JN. (ANND) 18:26:00 18:28:00 559 KM.
12 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 19:20:00 19:35:00 595 KM.
13 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 20:45:00 20:47:00 667 KM.
14 DAHOD (DHD) 21:50:00 21:52:00 741 KM.
15 RATLAM JN (RTM) 23:25:00 23:45:00 856 KM.
16 MANDSOR (MDS) 01:16:00 01:18:00 940 KM.
17 NIMACH (NMH) 02:31:00 02:33:00 989 KM.
18 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 03:40:00 03:50:00 1045 KM.
19 MAVLI JN. (MVJ) 04:55:00 05:20:00 1117 KM.
20 NATHDWARA (NDT) 05:50:00 05:50:00 1126 KM.

Check the running status of train 19575

If you would like to check live running status of 19575/OKHA NDT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19575 (OKHA NDT EXP) pass following stations

OKHA , DWARKA , KHAMBHALIYA , JAMNAGAR , HAPA , RAJKOT , WANKANER , SURENDRANAGA , AHMEDABAD , NADIAD JN. , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , GODHRA JN. , DAHOD , RATLAM JN , MANDSOR , NIMACH , CHITTAURGARH , MAVLI JN. and NATHDWARA