19576 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NDT OKHA EXP

Running Status of 19576 (NDT OKHA EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from NATHDWARA to OKHA and the train number is 19576. This train is named as NDT OKHA EXP and it departs from NATHDWARA sharply at 21:40:00 and arrives OKHA at 20:50:00. Train passes through 20 stations including MAVLI JN., NIMACH, RATLAM JN.

Train 19576 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19576 (NDT OKHA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NATHDWARA (NDT) 21:40:00 21:40:00 0 KM.
2 MAVLI JN. (MVJ) 22:10:00 22:35:00 9 KM.
3 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 23:55:00 00:10:00 81 KM.
4 NIMACH (NMH) 01:18:00 01:20:00 136 KM.
5 MANDSOR (MDS) 01:59:00 02:01:00 185 KM.
6 RATLAM JN (RTM) 03:30:00 03:50:00 269 KM.
7 DAHOD (DHD) 05:18:00 05:20:00 384 KM.
8 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 06:48:00 06:50:00 459 KM.
9 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 08:00:00 08:15:00 531 KM.
10 ANAND JN. (ANND) 09:13:00 09:15:00 567 KM.
11 NADIAD JN. (ND) 09:30:00 09:32:00 586 KM.
12 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 10:45:00 11:05:00 631 KM.
13 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 13:17:00 13:28:00 761 KM.
14 WANKANER (WKR) 14:40:00 14:46:00 836 KM.
15 RAJKOT (RJT) 15:28:00 15:33:00 877 KM.
16 HAPA (HAPA) 16:51:00 16:56:00 950 KM.
17 JAMNAGAR (JAM) 17:08:00 17:13:00 959 KM.
18 KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 18:24:00 18:26:00 1013 KM.
19 DWARKA (DWK) 19:45:00 19:55:00 1097 KM.
20 OKHA (OKHA) 20:50:00 20:50:00 1126 KM.

Check the running status of train 19576

If you would like to check live running status of 19576/NDT OKHA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19576 (NDT OKHA EXP) pass following stations

NATHDWARA , MAVLI JN. , CHITTAURGARH , NIMACH , MANDSOR , RATLAM JN , DAHOD , GODHRA JN. , VADODARA JN. , ANAND JN. , NADIAD JN. , AHMEDABAD , SURENDRANAGA , WANKANER , RAJKOT , HAPA , JAMNAGAR , KHAMBHALIYA , DWARKA and OKHA