19580 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DEE RJT EXP

Running Status of 19580 (DEE RJT EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI-SARAI to RAJKOT and the train number is 19580. This train is named as DEE RJT EXP and it departs from DELHI-SARAI sharply at 13:10:00 and arrives RAJKOT at 10:40:00. Train passes through 24 stations including DELHI CANTT, REWARI JN., ALWAR JN..

Train 19580 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
AC
SL
SL
SL
GRD

Train 19580 (DEE RJT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 13:10:00 13:10:00 0 KM.
2 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 13:27:00 13:29:00 9 KM.
3 GURGAON (GGN) 13:45:00 13:47:00 26 KM.
4 REWARI JN. (RE) 14:56:00 14:58:00 77 KM.
5 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 15:33:00 15:34:00 125 KM.
6 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 15:54:00 15:57:00 152 KM.
7 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 16:38:00 16:40:00 212 KM.
8 DAUSA (DO) 17:00:00 17:02:00 241 KM.
9 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 17:52:00 17:54:00 297 KM.
10 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 18:15:00 18:30:00 302 KM.
11 PHULERA JN. (FL) 19:15:00 19:17:00 357 KM.
12 KISHANGARH (KSG) 20:08:00 20:10:00 408 KM.
13 AJMER JN. (AII) 21:15:00 21:40:00 437 KM.
14 BEAWAR (BER) 22:21:00 22:23:00 489 KM.
15 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 23:57:00 23:59:00 577 KM.
16 FALNA (FA) 00:57:00 00:59:00 643 KM.
17 SIROHI ROAD (SOH) 01:39:00 01:41:00 698 KM.
18 ABU ROAD (ABR) 02:35:00 02:45:00 742 KM.
19 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 04:08:00 04:10:00 795 KM.
20 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 05:15:00 05:20:00 860 KM.
21 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 07:13:00 07:15:00 924 KM.
22 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 08:20:00 08:30:00 988 KM.
23 WANKANER (WKR) 09:36:00 09:38:00 1063 KM.
24 RAJKOT (RJT) 10:40:00 10:40:00 1105 KM.

Check the running status of train 19580

If you would like to check live running status of 19580/DEE RJT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19580 (DEE RJT EXP) pass following stations

DELHI-SARAI , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI JN. , KHAIRTHAL , ALWAR JN. , BANDIKUI JN. , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR , JAIPUR JN. , PHULERA JN. , KISHANGARH , AJMER JN. , BEAWAR , MARWAR JN. , FALNA , SIROHI ROAD , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , VIRAMGAM JN , SURENDRANAGA , WANKANER and RAJKOT