19601 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UDZ NJP EXP

Running Status of 19601 (UDZ NJP EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from UDAIPUR CITY to NEW JALPAIGU and the train number is 19601. This train is named as UDZ NJP EXP and it departs from UDAIPUR CITY sharply at 00:20:00 and arrives NEW JALPAIGU at 18:35:00. Train passes through 29 stations including RANA PRATAP, KAPASAN, BHILWARA.

Train 19601 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19601 (UDZ NJP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 00:20:00 00:20:00 0 KM.
2 RANA PRATAP (RPZ) 00:25:00 00:27:00 4 KM.
3 MAVLI JN. (MVJ) 01:02:00 01:04:00 42 KM.
4 KAPASAN (KIN) 01:33:00 01:34:00 78 KM.
5 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 02:15:00 02:35:00 114 KM.
6 BHILWARA (BHL) 03:34:00 03:39:00 168 KM.
7 BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 04:34:00 04:36:00 234 KM.
8 NASIRABAD (NSD) 05:08:00 05:10:00 276 KM.
9 AJMER JN. (AII) 06:20:00 06:30:00 300 KM.
10 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 09:00:00 09:10:00 434 KM.
11 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 11:31:00 11:34:00 585 KM.
12 REWARI JN. (RE) 12:50:00 12:55:00 659 KM.
13 GURGAON (GGN) 13:36:00 13:38:00 710 KM.
14 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 14:01:00 14:03:00 727 KM.
15 DELHI JN. (DLI) 14:45:00 15:05:00 741 KM.
16 MORADABAD JN (MB) 18:15:00 18:30:00 902 KM.
17 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 23:35:00 23:45:00 1228 KM.
18 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 00:34:00 00:36:00 1256 KM.
19 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 04:45:00 04:55:00 1498 KM.
20 DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 05:32:00 05:37:00 1548 KM.
21 SIWAN JN. (SV) 06:40:00 06:45:00 1617 KM.
22 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 07:55:00 08:05:00 1678 KM.
23 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 09:10:00 09:15:00 1737 KM.
24 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 10:10:00 10:20:00 1791 KM.
25 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 11:20:00 11:25:00 1843 KM.
26 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 13:00:00 13:05:00 1928 KM.
27 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 15:15:00 15:30:00 2052 KM.
28 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 16:52:00 16:54:00 2148 KM.
29 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 18:35:00 18:35:00 2235 KM.

Check the running status of train 19601

If you would like to check live running status of 19601/UDZ NJP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19601 (UDZ NJP EXP) pass following stations

UDAIPUR CITY , RANA PRATAP , MAVLI JN. , KAPASAN , CHITTAURGARH , BHILWARA , BIJAINAGAR , NASIRABAD , AJMER JN. , JAIPUR JN. , ALWAR JN. , REWARI JN. , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT , DELHI JN. , MORADABAD JN , LUCKNOW JN. , BARA BANKI J , GORAKHPUR JN , DEORIA SADAR , SIWAN JN. , CHHAPRA JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , MUZAFFARPUR , SAMASTIPUR J , KHAGARIA JN. , KATIHAR JN. , KISHANGANJ and NEW JALPAIGU