19602 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NJP UDZ EXPRESS

Running Status of 19602 (NJP UDZ EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from NEW JALPAIGURI to UDAIPUR CITY and the train number is 19602. This train is named as NJP UDZ EXPRESS and it departs from NEW JALPAIGURI sharply at 08:15 and arrives UDAIPUR CITY at 00:00. Train passes through 29 stations including KISHANGANJ, KHAGARIA JN, MUZAFFARPUR JN.

NJP UDZ EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 19602 - NJP UDZ EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 00:00 08:15 00:00 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 09:20 09:22 09:20 09:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 11:45 11:55 11:45 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 13:45 13:50 13:45 13:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 15:20 15:25 15:20 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 16:10 16:15 16:10 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 17:10 17:15 17:10 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 18:40 18:50 18:40 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 19:35 19:40 19:35 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 20:34 20:35 20:34 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 21:55 22:10 21:55 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 02:26 02:28 02:26 02:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 03:10 03:20 03:10 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORADABAD (MB) 08:42 08:50 08:42 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI (DLI) 12:05 12:30 12:05 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 12:58 13:00 12:58 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GURGAON (GGN) 13:16 13:18 13:16 13:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
REWARI (RE) 15:20 15:22 15:20 15:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 16:20 16:23 16:20 16:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAIPUR (JP) 19:05 19:20 19:05 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AJMER (AII) 21:40 21:50 21:40 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NASIRABAD (NSD) 22:20 22:22 22:20 22:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 22:53 22:55 22:53 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHILWARA (BHL) 23:45 23:50 23:45 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 01:20 01:45 01:20 01:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KAPASAN (KIN) 02:25 02:27 02:25 02:27 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 03:00 03:02 03:00 03:02 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 03:31 03:33 03:31 03:33 ON TIME ON TIME 3
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 03:55 00:00 03:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:41 AM

Check the running status of train 19602

If you would like to check live running status of 19602/NJP UDZ EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19602 (NJP UDZ EXPRESS) pass following stations

NEW JALPAIGURI , KISHANGANJ , KATIHAR JN , KHAGARIA JN , SAMASTIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , CHHAPRA , SIWAN JN , DEORIA SADAR , GORAKHPUR JN , BARABANKI JN , LUCKNOW NR , MORADABAD , DELHI , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI , ALWAR JN , JAIPUR , AJMER , NASIRABAD , BIJAINAGAR , BHILWARA , CHITTAURGARH , KAPASAN , MAVLI JN , RANAPRATAPNAGAR and UDAIPUR CITY