19602 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NJP UDZ EXPRESS

Running Status of 19602 (NJP UDZ EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from NEW JALPAIGU to UDAIPUR CITY and the train number is 19602. This train is named as NJP UDZ EXPRESS and it departs from NEW JALPAIGU sharply at 08:15:00 and arrives UDAIPUR CITY at 03:55:00. Train passes through 29 stations including KISHANGANJ, KHAGARIA JN., MUZAFFARPUR.

Train 19602 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Train 19602 (NJP UDZ EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 08:15:00 08:15:00 0 KM.
2 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 09:18:00 09:20:00 87 KM.
3 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 11:40:00 11:55:00 182 KM.
4 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 13:45:00 13:50:00 306 KM.
5 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 15:20:00 15:25:00 392 KM.
6 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 16:10:00 16:15:00 443 KM.
7 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 17:10:00 17:15:00 497 KM.
8 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 18:40:00 18:50:00 556 KM.
9 SIWAN JN. (SV) 19:35:00 19:40:00 617 KM.
10 DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 20:34:00 20:35:00 685 KM.
11 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 21:55:00 22:10:00 734 KM.
12 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 02:33:00 02:35:00 975 KM.
13 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 03:20:00 03:30:00 1003 KM.
14 MORADABAD JN (MB) 08:40:00 08:50:00 1329 KM.
15 DELHI JN. (DLI) 12:10:00 12:30:00 1490 KM.
16 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 12:58:00 13:00:00 1504 KM.
17 GURGAON (GGN) 13:19:00 13:21:00 1521 KM.
18 REWARI JN. (RE) 15:20:00 15:22:00 1573 KM.
19 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 16:20:00 16:23:00 1647 KM.
20 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 18:55:00 19:10:00 1797 KM.
21 AJMER JN. (AII) 21:30:00 21:40:00 1932 KM.
22 NASIRABAD (NSD) 22:20:00 22:22:00 1955 KM.
23 BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 22:53:00 22:55:00 1997 KM.
24 BHILWARA (BHL) 23:45:00 23:50:00 2064 KM.
25 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 01:20:00 01:45:00 2118 KM.
26 KAPASAN (KIN) 02:27:00 02:28:00 2153 KM.
27 MAVLI JN. (MVJ) 03:00:00 03:02:00 2190 KM.
28 RANA PRATAP (RPZ) 03:37:00 03:39:00 2228 KM.
29 UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 03:55:00 03:55:00 2232 KM.

Check the running status of train 19602

If you would like to check live running status of 19602/NJP UDZ EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19602 (NJP UDZ EXPRESS) pass following stations

NEW JALPAIGU , KISHANGANJ , KATIHAR JN. , KHAGARIA JN. , SAMASTIPUR J , MUZAFFARPUR , HAJIPUR JN. , CHHAPRA JN. , SIWAN JN. , DEORIA SADAR , GORAKHPUR JN , BARA BANKI J , LUCKNOW JN. , MORADABAD JN , DELHI JN. , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI JN. , ALWAR JN. , JAIPUR JN. , AJMER JN. , NASIRABAD , BIJAINAGAR , BHILWARA , CHITTAURGARH , KAPASAN , MAVLI JN. , RANA PRATAP and UDAIPUR CITY