19607 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of AII WKLY EXP

Running Status of 19607 (AII WKLY EXP)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to MADAR JN and the train number is 19607. This train is named as AII WKLY EXP and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 11:25:00 and arrives MADAR JN at 05:40:00. Train passes through 30 stations including NAIHATI JN., BARDDHAMAN J, RANI GANJ.

Train 19607 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19607 (AII WKLY EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOLKATA (KOAA) 11:25:00 11:25:00 0 KM.
2 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 12:25:00 12:27:00 33 KM.
3 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 12:50:00 12:52:00 42 KM.
4 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 14:00:00 14:02:00 109 KM.
5 DURGAPUR (DGR) 14:55:00 14:57:00 172 KM.
6 RANI GANJ (RNG) 15:21:00 15:22:00 196 KM.
7 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 15:41:00 15:46:00 214 KM.
8 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 17:10:00 17:15:00 273 KM.
9 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 17:50:00 18:10:00 302 KM.
10 CHANDRAPURA (CRP) 18:35:00 18:37:00 319 KM.
11 PHUSRO (PUS) 18:51:00 18:53:00 330 KM.
12 BARKAKANA (BRKA) 20:10:00 20:35:00 402 KM.
13 DALTONGANJ (DTO) 23:09:00 23:14:00 587 KM.
14 GARWA ROAD J (GHD) 23:53:00 23:58:00 621 KM.
15 RENUKUT (RNQ) 01:20:00 01:25:00 720 KM.
16 CHOPAN (CPU) 02:20:00 02:40:00 762 KM.
17 SINGRAULI (SGRL) 05:05:00 05:15:00 825 KM.
18 BEOHARI (BEHR) 07:45:00 07:50:00 967 KM.
19 KATNI MURWAR (KMZ) 11:30:00 11:40:00 1078 KM.
20 DAMOH (DMO) 13:08:00 13:10:00 1188 KM.
21 SAUGOR (SGO) 14:15:00 14:20:00 1265 KM.
22 MUNGAOLI (MNV) 16:10:00 16:12:00 1362 KM.
23 ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 16:58:00 17:00:00 1407 KM.
24 GUNA (GUNA) 18:15:00 18:25:00 1452 KM.
25 KOTA (KOTA) 22:00:00 22:10:00 1636 KM.
26 BUNDI (BUDI) 22:58:00 23:00:00 1674 KM.
27 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 01:45:00 02:10:00 1808 KM.
28 BHILWARA (BHL) 03:00:00 03:08:00 1862 KM.
29 AJMER JN. (AII) 05:15:00 05:25:00 1994 KM.
30 MADAR JN (MDJN) 05:40:00 05:40:00 2000 KM.

Check the running status of train 19607

If you would like to check live running status of 19607/AII WKLY EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19607 (AII WKLY EXP) pass following stations

KOLKATA , NAIHATI JN. , BANDEL JN. , BARDDHAMAN J , DURGAPUR , RANI GANJ , ASANSOL MAIN , DHANBAD JN. , NSC BOSE J G , CHANDRAPURA , PHUSRO , BARKAKANA , DALTONGANJ , GARWA ROAD J , RENUKUT , CHOPAN , SINGRAULI , BEOHARI , KATNI MURWAR , DAMOH , SAUGOR , MUNGAOLI , ASHOK NAGAR , GUNA , KOTA , BUNDI , CHITTAURGARH , BHILWARA , AJMER JN. and MADAR JN