19609 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UDZ HW EXP

Running Status of 19609 (UDZ HW EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from UDAIPUR CITY to HARIDWAR JN and the train number is 19609. This train is named as UDZ HW EXP and it departs from UDAIPUR CITY sharply at 13:05:00 and arrives HARIDWAR JN at 10:25:00. Train passes through 29 stations including RANA PRATAP, FATEH NAGAR, CHITTAURGARH.

Train 19609 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19609 (UDZ HW EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 13:05:00 13:05:00 0 KM.
2 RANA PRATAP (RPZ) 13:13:00 13:15:00 4 KM.
3 MAVLI JN. (MVJ) 13:57:00 14:00:00 42 KM.
4 FATEH NAGAR (FAN) 14:13:00 14:15:00 55 KM.
5 KAPASAN (KIN) 14:32:00 14:34:00 78 KM.
6 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 15:50:00 16:15:00 114 KM.
7 GANGRAR (GGR) 16:46:00 16:47:00 136 KM.
8 BHILWARA (BHL) 17:13:00 17:15:00 168 KM.
9 MANDAL (MDL) 17:27:00 17:29:00 179 KM.
10 BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 18:10:00 18:12:00 234 KM.
11 NASIRABAD (NSD) 18:46:00 18:48:00 276 KM.
12 AJMER JN. (AII) 19:20:00 19:50:00 300 KM.
13 KISHANGARH (KSG) 20:16:00 20:18:00 328 KM.
14 PHULERA JN. (FL) 20:58:00 21:00:00 379 KM.
15 ASAIPUR JOBN (JOB) 21:14:00 21:16:00 397 KM.
16 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 21:50:00 22:00:00 434 KM.
17 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 22:07:00 22:10:00 440 KM.
18 DAUSA (DO) 22:54:00 22:56:00 495 KM.
19 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 23:25:00 23:27:00 524 KM.
20 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 00:13:00 00:16:00 585 KM.
21 REWARI JN. (RE) 01:43:00 01:45:00 659 KM.
22 DELHI JN. (DLI) 03:25:00 03:40:00 741 KM.
23 DELHI-SHAHDA (DSA) 03:54:00 03:56:00 747 KM.
24 BARAUT (BTU) 05:08:00 05:10:00 796 KM.
25 SHAMLI (SMQL) 06:25:00 06:30:00 831 KM.
26 RAMPUR MANIH (RPMN) 07:28:00 07:30:00 875 KM.
27 TAPRI JN. (TPZ) 08:04:00 08:06:00 895 KM.
28 ROORKEE (RK) 08:43:00 08:45:00 927 KM.
29 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 10:25:00 10:25:00 968 KM.

Check the running status of train 19609

If you would like to check live running status of 19609/UDZ HW EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19609 (UDZ HW EXP) pass following stations

UDAIPUR CITY , RANA PRATAP , MAVLI JN. , FATEH NAGAR , KAPASAN , CHITTAURGARH , GANGRAR , BHILWARA , MANDAL , BIJAINAGAR , NASIRABAD , AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN. , ASAIPUR JOBN , JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN. , ALWAR JN. , REWARI JN. , DELHI JN. , DELHI-SHAHDA , BARAUT , SHAMLI , RAMPUR MANIH , TAPRI JN. , ROORKEE and HARIDWAR JN