19613 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AJMER ASR EXP

Running Status of 19613 (AJMER ASR EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from AJMER to AMRITSAR JN and the train number is 19613. This train is named as AJMER ASR EXP and it departs from AJMER sharply at 17:55 and arrives AMRITSAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 26 stations including KISHANGARH, JAIPUR, GETOR JAGATPURA.

AJMER ASR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19613 - AJMER ASR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AJMER (AII) 00:00 17:55 00:00 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 18:21 18:23 18:21 18:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 19:05 19:07 19:05 19:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAIPUR (JP) 20:00 20:10 20:00 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 20:17 20:20 20:17 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) 20:27 20:29 20:27 20:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUSA (DO) 21:03 21:05 21:03 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 21:30 21:32 21:30 21:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BASWA (BU) 21:41 21:43 21:41 21:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJGARH (RHG) 21:55 21:57 21:55 21:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALWAR JN (AWR) 22:40 22:43 22:40 22:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 23:00 23:02 23:00 23:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
REWARI (RE) 23:58 00:05 23:58 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHARKHI DADRI (CKD) 00:49 00:51 00:49 00:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIWANI (BNW) 01:15 01:20 01:15 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HISAR (HSR) 02:45 03:15 02:45 03:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 04:27 04:30 04:27 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SUNAM UDHAM S W (SFMU) 05:10 05:12 05:10 05:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANGRUR (SAG) 05:25 05:35 05:25 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHURI JN (DUI) 05:53 05:55 05:53 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALERKOTLA (MET) 06:16 06:18 06:16 06:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 07:35 07:55 07:35 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 08:26 08:28 08:26 08:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 08:57 09:02 08:57 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BEAS (BEAS) 09:38 09:40 09:38 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 10:45 00:00 10:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:36 AM

Check the running status of train 19613

If you would like to check live running status of 19613/AJMER ASR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19613 (AJMER ASR EXP) pass following stations

AJMER , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN , JAIPUR , GANDHINAGAR JPR , GETOR JAGATPURA , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN , BASWA , RAJGARH , ALWAR JN , KHAIRTHAL , REWARI , CHARKHI DADRI , BHIWANI , HISAR , JAKHAL JN , SUNAM UDHAM S W , SANGRUR , DHURI JN , MALERKOTLA , LUDHIANA JN , PHAGWARA JN , JALANDHAR CITY , BEAS and AMRITSAR JN