19613 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of AJMER ASR EXP

Running Status of 19613 (AJMER ASR EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from AJMER JN. to AMRITSAR JN. and the train number is 19613. This train is named as AJMER ASR EXP and it departs from AJMER JN. sharply at 17:55:00 and arrives AMRITSAR JN. at 10:45:00. Train passes through 26 stations including KISHANGARH, JAIPUR JN., GETOR JAGATP.

Train 19613 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19613 (AJMER ASR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AJMER JN. (AII) 17:55:00 17:55:00 0 KM.
2 KISHANGARH (KSG) 18:24:00 18:26:00 28 KM.
3 PHULERA JN. (FL) 19:05:00 19:07:00 79 KM.
4 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 20:00:00 20:10:00 134 KM.
5 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 20:17:00 20:20:00 140 KM.
6 GETOR JAGATP (GTJT) 20:27:00 20:29:00 145 KM.
7 DAUSA (DO) 21:05:00 21:07:00 195 KM.
8 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 21:30:00 21:32:00 224 KM.
9 BASWA (BU) 21:41:00 21:43:00 237 KM.
10 RAJGARH (RHG) 21:55:00 21:57:00 249 KM.
11 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 22:40:00 22:43:00 285 KM.
12 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 23:00:00 23:02:00 312 KM.
13 REWARI JN. (RE) 23:58:00 00:05:00 359 KM.
14 CHARKHI DADR (CKD) 00:49:00 00:51:00 415 KM.
15 BHIWANI JN. (BNW) 01:15:00 01:20:00 442 KM.
16 HISAR JN (HSR) 02:45:00 03:15:00 502 KM.
17 JAKHAL JN. (JHL) 04:27:00 04:30:00 583 KM.
18 SUNAM (SFMU) 04:57:00 04:59:00 621 KM.
19 SANGRUR (SAG) 05:13:00 05:15:00 633 KM.
20 DHURI JN. (DUI) 05:45:00 05:50:00 649 KM.
21 MALERKOTLA (MET) 06:06:00 06:08:00 666 KM.
22 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 07:35:00 07:55:00 711 KM.
23 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 08:26:00 08:28:00 747 KM.
24 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 08:57:00 09:02:00 768 KM.
25 BEAS JN (BEAS) 09:38:00 09:40:00 804 KM.
26 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 10:45:00 10:45:00 847 KM.

Check the running status of train 19613

If you would like to check live running status of 19613/AJMER ASR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19613 (AJMER ASR EXP) pass following stations

AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , GETOR JAGATP , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN. , BASWA , RAJGARH , ALWAR JN. , KHAIRTHAL , REWARI JN. , CHARKHI DADR , BHIWANI JN. , HISAR JN , JAKHAL JN. , SUNAM , SANGRUR , DHURI JN. , MALERKOTLA , LUDHIANA JN. , PHAGWARA JN. , JALANDHAR CI , BEAS JN and AMRITSAR JN.