19614 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ASR AII EXP

Running Status of 19614 (ASR AII EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN to AJMER and the train number is 19614. This train is named as ASR AII EXP and it departs from AMRITSAR JN sharply at 17:50 and arrives AJMER at 00:00. Train passes through 26 stations including BEAS, PHAGWARA JN, MALERKOTLA.

ASR AII EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19614 - ASR AII EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 17:50 00:00 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAS (BEAS) 18:18 18:20 18:18 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 19:03 19:08 19:03 19:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 19:26 19:28 19:26 19:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 20:15 20:25 20:15 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALERKOTLA (MET) 21:00 21:02 21:00 21:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHURI JN (DUI) 21:25 21:40 21:25 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANGRUR (SAG) 21:52 21:54 21:52 21:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUNAM UDHAM S W (SFMU) 22:06 22:08 22:06 22:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 22:50 22:55 22:50 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HISAR (HSR) 00:15 01:00 00:15 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIWANI (BNW) 02:00 02:05 02:00 02:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHARKHI DADRI (CKD) 02:25 02:27 02:25 02:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
REWARI (RE) 03:35 03:40 03:35 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 04:14 04:16 04:14 04:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 04:37 04:40 04:37 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJGARH (RHG) 05:05 05:07 05:05 05:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASWA (BU) 05:17 05:19 05:17 05:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 05:42 05:44 05:42 05:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUSA (DO) 06:03 06:05 06:03 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) 06:38 06:40 06:38 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 06:57 07:00 06:57 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAIPUR (JP) 07:30 07:45 07:30 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 08:25 08:27 08:25 08:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KISHANGARH (KSG) 09:04 09:06 09:04 09:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AJMER (AII) 10:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:58 PM

Check the running status of train 19614

If you would like to check live running status of 19614/ASR AII EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19614 (ASR AII EXP) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN , BEAS , JALANDHAR CITY , PHAGWARA JN , LUDHIANA JN , MALERKOTLA , DHURI JN , SANGRUR , SUNAM UDHAM S W , JAKHAL JN , HISAR , BHIWANI , CHARKHI DADRI , REWARI , KHAIRTHAL , ALWAR JN , RAJGARH , BASWA , BANDIKUI JN , DAUSA , GETOR JAGATPURA , GANDHINAGAR JPR , JAIPUR , PHULERA JN , KISHANGARH and AJMER