19659 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SHM UDZ EXPRESS

Running Status of 19659 (SHM UDZ EXPRESS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SHALIMAR to UDAIPUR CITY and the train number is 19659. This train is named as SHM UDZ EXPRESS and it departs from SHALIMAR sharply at 20:22:00 and arrives UDAIPUR CITY at 08:55:00. Train passes through 24 stations including SANTRAGACHI, TATANAGAR JN, ROURKELA.

Train 19659 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19659 (SHM UDZ EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SHALIMAR (SHM) 20:22:00 20:22:00 0 KM.
2 SANTRAGACHI (SRC) 20:32:00 20:34:00 5 KM.
3 KHARAGPUR (KGP) 22:10:00 22:15:00 114 KM.
4 TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 00:05:00 00:10:00 251 KM.
5 CHAKARADHARP (CKP) 01:03:00 01:10:00 314 KM.
6 ROURKELA (ROU) 02:32:00 02:47:00 411 KM.
7 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 04:20:00 04:25:00 512 KM.
8 RAIGARH (RIG) 05:16:00 05:21:00 585 KM.
9 CHAMPA JN. (CPH) 06:19:00 06:24:00 665 KM.
10 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 07:45:00 08:00:00 718 KM.
11 PENDRA ROAD (PND) 09:45:00 09:50:00 818 KM.
12 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 10:35:00 10:40:00 869 KM.
13 SHAHDOL (SDL) 11:25:00 11:30:00 910 KM.
14 KATNI MURWAR (KMZ) 14:15:00 14:25:00 1036 KM.
15 DAMOH (DMO) 15:48:00 15:50:00 1146 KM.
16 SAUGOR (SGO) 16:50:00 16:55:00 1224 KM.
17 MALKHEDI (MAKR) 18:08:00 18:10:00 1294 KM.
18 GUNA (GUNA) 21:10:00 21:20:00 1410 KM.
19 KOTA (KOTA) 01:00:00 01:10:00 1595 KM.
20 BUNDI (BUDI) 02:22:00 02:24:00 1633 KM.
21 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 05:50:00 06:15:00 1766 KM.
22 MAVLI JN. (MVJ) 07:59:00 08:01:00 1838 KM.
23 RANA PRATAP (RPZ) 08:36:00 08:38:00 1876 KM.
24 UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 08:55:00 08:55:00 1880 KM.

Check the running status of train 19659

If you would like to check live running status of 19659/SHM UDZ EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19659 (SHM UDZ EXPRESS) pass following stations

SHALIMAR , SANTRAGACHI , KHARAGPUR , TATANAGAR JN , CHAKARADHARP , ROURKELA , JHARSUGUDA J , RAIGARH , CHAMPA JN. , BILASPUR JN. , PENDRA ROAD , ANUPPUR JN. , SHAHDOL , KATNI MURWAR , DAMOH , SAUGOR , MALKHEDI , GUNA , KOTA , BUNDI , CHITTAURGARH , MAVLI JN. , RANA PRATAP and UDAIPUR CITY