19660 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UDZ SHM EXP

Running Status of 19660 (UDZ SHM EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from UDAIPUR CITY to SHALIMAR and the train number is 19660. This train is named as UDZ SHM EXP and it departs from UDAIPUR CITY sharply at 20:00 and arrives SHALIMAR at 00:00. Train passes through 24 stations including RANAPRATAPNAGAR, CHITTAURGARH, KOTA JN.

UDZ SHM EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 19660 - UDZ SHM EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 00:00 20:00 00:00 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 20:05 20:07 20:05 20:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 20:50 20:52 20:50 20:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 22:10 22:45 22:10 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BUNDI (BUDI) 00:33 00:35 00:33 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 01:55 02:15 01:55 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUNA (GUNA) 05:55 06:05 05:55 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR) 09:16 09:18 09:16 09:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAUGOR (SGO) 10:30 10:35 10:30 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAMOH (DMO) 12:00 12:02 12:00 12:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) 14:30 14:40 14:30 14:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 17:10 17:15 17:10 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 17:55 18:00 17:55 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 18:50 18:52 18:50 18:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 21:35 21:50 21:35 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 22:39 22:44 22:39 22:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 23:51 23:56 23:51 23:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 01:20 01:25 01:20 01:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ROURKELA (ROU) 02:40 02:50 02:40 02:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 04:13 04:18 04:13 04:18 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 05:30 05:40 05:30 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 07:50 07:55 07:50 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 09:41 09:43 09:41 09:43 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SHALIMAR (SHM) 10:05 00:00 10:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 01:01 PM

Check the running status of train 19660

If you would like to check live running status of 19660/UDZ SHM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19660 (UDZ SHM EXP) pass following stations

UDAIPUR CITY , RANAPRATAPNAGAR , MAVLI JN , CHITTAURGARH , BUNDI , KOTA JN , GUNA , BINA MALKHEDI , SAUGOR , DAMOH , KATNI MURWARA , SHAHDOL , ANUPPUR JN , PENDRA ROAD , BILASPUR JN , CHAMPA , RAIGARH , JHARSUGUDA JN , ROURKELA , CHAKRADHARPUR , TATANAGAR JN , KHARAGPUR JN , SANTRAGACHI JN and SHALIMAR