19660 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of UDZ SHM EXP

Running Status of 19660 (UDZ SHM EXP)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from UDAIPUR CITY to SHALIMAR and the train number is 19660. This train is named as UDZ SHM EXP and it departs from UDAIPUR CITY sharply at 20:00:00 and arrives SHALIMAR at 09:55:00. Train passes through 24 stations including RANA PRATAP, CHITTAURGARH, KOTA.

Train 19660 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Train 19660 (UDZ SHM EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 20:00:00 20:00:00 0 KM.
2 RANA PRATAP (RPZ) 20:05:00 20:07:00 4 KM.
3 MAVLI JN. (MVJ) 20:57:00 20:59:00 42 KM.
4 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 22:10:00 22:45:00 114 KM.
5 BUNDI (BUDI) 00:34:00 00:36:00 247 KM.
6 KOTA (KOTA) 01:40:00 02:00:00 285 KM.
7 GUNA (GUNA) 05:55:00 06:05:00 470 KM.
8 MALKHEDI (MAKR) 09:18:00 09:20:00 586 KM.
9 SAUGOR (SGO) 10:30:00 10:35:00 656 KM.
10 DAMOH (DMO) 12:13:00 12:15:00 734 KM.
11 KATNI MURWAR (KMZ) 14:40:00 14:50:00 843 KM.
12 SHAHDOL (SDL) 17:20:00 17:25:00 972 KM.
13 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 18:05:00 18:10:00 1013 KM.
14 PENDRA ROAD (PND) 18:58:00 19:00:00 1063 KM.
15 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 21:40:00 21:55:00 1164 KM.
16 CHAMPA JN. (CPH) 22:43:00 22:48:00 1216 KM.
17 RAIGARH (RIG) 23:50:00 23:55:00 1296 KM.
18 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 01:20:00 01:25:00 1370 KM.
19 ROURKELA (ROU) 02:40:00 02:55:00 1471 KM.
20 CHAKARADHARP (CKP) 04:14:00 04:19:00 1570 KM.
21 TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 05:30:00 05:40:00 1632 KM.
22 KHARAGPUR (KGP) 07:50:00 07:55:00 1770 KM.
23 SANTRAGACHI (SRC) 09:38:00 09:40:00 1878 KM.
24 SHALIMAR (SHM) 09:55:00 09:55:00 1883 KM.

Check the running status of train 19660

If you would like to check live running status of 19660/UDZ SHM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19660 (UDZ SHM EXP) pass following stations

UDAIPUR CITY , RANA PRATAP , MAVLI JN. , CHITTAURGARH , BUNDI , KOTA , GUNA , MALKHEDI , SAUGOR , DAMOH , KATNI MURWAR , SHAHDOL , ANUPPUR JN. , PENDRA ROAD , BILASPUR JN. , CHAMPA JN. , RAIGARH , JHARSUGUDA J , ROURKELA , CHAKARADHARP , TATANAGAR JN , KHARAGPUR , SANTRAGACHI and SHALIMAR