19665 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KURJ UDZ EXP

Running Status of 19665 (KURJ UDZ EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from KHAJURAHO to UDAIPUR CITY and the train number is 19665. This train is named as KURJ UDZ EXP and it departs from KHAJURAHO sharply at 09:25 and arrives UDAIPUR CITY at 00:03. Train passes through 29 stations including MAHOBA JN, HARPALPUR, JHANSI JN.

KURJ UDZ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19665 - KURJ UDZ EXP

Current Station

Train at TEHARKA (TKA) Station. From Here Departure at 1

Train is running Late (1)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KHAJURAHO (KURJ) 00:00 09:25 00:00 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHOBA JN (MBA) 10:25 10:55 10:28 10:58 3M 3M 1
KULPAHAR (KLAR) 11:13 11:15 11:16 11:18 3M 3M 1
HARPALPUR (HPP) 11:45 11:47 11:48 11:50 3M 3M 1
MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 12:05 12:07 12:08 12:10 3M 3M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 13:30 13:40 13:35 13:45 5M 5M 1
DATIA (DAA) 14:02 14:04 14:09 14:11 7M 7M 1
DABRA (DBA) 14:26 14:28 14:33 14:35 7M 7M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 15:40 15:45 15:43 15:48 3M 3M 1
MORENA (MRA) 16:12 16:14 16:19 16:21 7M 7M 1
DHAULPUR (DHO) 16:45 16:47 16:54 16:56 9M 9M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 17:45 17:50 17:59 18:04 14M 14M 1
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 18:40 18:42 18:43 18:45 3M 3M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 19:04 19:06 19:14 19:16 10M 10M 1
NADBAI (NBI) 19:28 19:30 19:58 20:00 30M 30M 1
KHERLI (KL) 19:45 19:47 20:18 20:20 33M 33M 1
MANDAWAR M RD (MURD) 20:04 20:06 20:35 20:37 31M 31M 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 21:20 21:22 21:23 21:25 3M 3M 1
DAUSA (DO) 21:41 21:43 21:45 21:47 4M 4M 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 22:34 22:36 22:37 22:39 3M 3M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 22:50 23:00 22:53 23:03 3M 3M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 23:40 23:42 23:47 23:49 7M 7M 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 00:19 00:21 00:22 00:24 3M 3M 2
AJMER (AII) 01:15 01:25 01:18 01:28 3M 3M 2
BHILWARA (BHL) 03:05 03:10 03:08 03:13 3M 3M 2
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 04:05 04:25 04:08 04:28 3M 3M 2
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 05:25 05:27 05:28 05:30 3M 3M 2
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 06:03 06:05 06:09 06:11 6M 6M 2
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 06:35 00:00 06:38 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:48 PM

Check the running status of train 19665

If you would like to check live running status of 19665/KURJ UDZ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19665 (KURJ UDZ EXP) pass following stations

KHAJURAHO , MAHOBA JN , KULPAHAR , HARPALPUR , MAU RANIPUR , JHANSI JN , DATIA , DABRA , GWALIOR , MORENA , DHAULPUR , AGRA CANTT , ACHHNERA JN , BHARATPUR JN , NADBAI , KHERLI , MANDAWAR M RD , BANDIKUI JN , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR JPR , JAIPUR , PHULERA JN , KISHANGARH , AJMER , BHILWARA , CHITTAURGARH , MAVLI JN , RANAPRATAPNAGAR and UDAIPUR CITY