19665 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KURJ UDZ EXP

Running Status of 19665 (KURJ UDZ EXP)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from KHAJAURAHO to UDAIPUR CITY and the train number is 19665. This train is named as KURJ UDZ EXP and it departs from KHAJAURAHO sharply at 09:25:00 and arrives UDAIPUR CITY at 06:35:00. Train passes through 29 stations including MAHOBA, HARPALPUR, JHANSI JN.

Train 19665 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19665 (KURJ UDZ EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KHAJAURAHO (KURJ) 09:25:00 09:25:00 0 KM.
2 MAHOBA (MBA) 10:25:00 10:55:00 63 KM.
3 KULPAHAR (KLAR) 11:13:00 11:15:00 84 KM.
4 HARPALPUR (HPP) 11:45:00 11:47:00 116 KM.
5 MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 12:05:00 12:07:00 137 KM.
6 JHANSI JN (JHS) 13:30:00 13:40:00 201 KM.
7 DATIA (DAA) 14:00:00 14:02:00 225 KM.
8 DABRA (DBA) 14:26:00 14:28:00 256 KM.
9 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 15:40:00 15:45:00 298 KM.
10 MORENA (MRA) 16:10:00 16:12:00 336 KM.
11 DHAULPUR (DHO) 16:53:00 16:55:00 352 KM.
12 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 17:55:00 18:00:00 405 KM.
13 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 18:42:00 18:44:00 431 KM.
14 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 18:50:00 18:55:00 458 KM.
15 NADBAI (NBI) 19:17:00 19:19:00 487 KM.
16 KHERLI (KL) 19:34:00 19:36:00 504 KM.
17 MANDAWAR MAH (MURD) 19:52:00 19:54:00 523 KM.
18 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 21:20:00 21:22:00 555 KM.
19 DAUSA (DO) 21:42:00 21:44:00 584 KM.
20 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 22:34:00 22:36:00 640 KM.
21 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 22:50:00 23:00:00 646 KM.
22 PHULERA JN. (FL) 23:40:00 23:42:00 700 KM.
23 KISHANGARH (KSG) 00:19:00 00:21:00 751 KM.
24 AJMER JN. (AII) 01:15:00 01:25:00 780 KM.
25 BHILWARA (BHL) 03:05:00 03:10:00 912 KM.
26 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 04:05:00 04:25:00 966 KM.
27 MAVLI JN. (MVJ) 05:34:00 05:36:00 1038 KM.
28 RANA PRATAP (RPZ) 06:11:00 06:13:00 1076 KM.
29 UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 06:35:00 06:35:00 1080 KM.

Check the running status of train 19665

If you would like to check live running status of 19665/KURJ UDZ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19665 (KURJ UDZ EXP) pass following stations

KHAJAURAHO , MAHOBA , KULPAHAR , HARPALPUR , MAU RANIPUR , JHANSI JN , DATIA , DABRA , GWALIOR JN , MORENA , DHAULPUR , AGRA CANTT , ACHHNERA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , NADBAI , KHERLI , MANDAWAR MAH , BANDIKUI JN. , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR , JAIPUR JN. , PHULERA JN. , KISHANGARH , AJMER JN. , BHILWARA , CHITTAURGARH , MAVLI JN. , RANA PRATAP and UDAIPUR CITY