19666 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UDZ KURJ EXP

Running Status of 19666 (UDZ KURJ EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from UDAIPUR CITY to KHAJURAHO and the train number is 19666. This train is named as UDZ KURJ EXP and it departs from UDAIPUR CITY sharply at 22:20 and arrives KHAJURAHO at 00:04. Train passes through 29 stations including RANAPRATAPNAGAR, CHITTAURGARH, AJMER.

UDZ KURJ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19666 - UDZ KURJ EXP

Current Station

Train at CHANDERIYA (CNA) Station. From Here Departure at 00:37

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 00:00 22:20 00:00 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 22:25 22:27 22:29 22:31 4M 4M 1
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 23:05 23:07 23:09 23:11 4M 4M 1
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 00:10 00:30 00:14 00:34 4M 4M 2
BHILWARA (BHL) 01:20 01:25 01:24 01:29 4M 4M 2
AJMER (AII) 03:35 03:40 03:39 03:44 4M 4M 2
KISHANGARH (KSG) 04:06 04:08 04:09 04:11 3M 3M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 04:48 04:50 04:56 04:58 8M 8M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 05:35 05:45 05:49 05:59 14M 14M 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 05:53 05:55 06:24 06:26 31M 31M 2
DAUSA (DO) 06:38 06:40 07:07 07:09 29M 29M 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 08:00 08:02 08:04 08:06 4M 4M 2
MANDAWAR M RD (MURD) 08:26 08:28 08:28 08:30 2M 2M 2
KHERLI (KL) 08:44 08:46 08:49 08:51 5M 5M 2
NADBAI (NBI) 09:01 09:03 09:03 09:05 2M 2M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 09:30 09:32 09:39 09:41 9M 9M 2
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 09:55 09:57 10:03 10:05 8M 8M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 11:00 11:05 11:04 11:09 4M 4M 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 12:03 12:05 12:07 12:09 4M 4M 2
MORENA (MRA) 12:35 12:37 12:39 12:41 4M 4M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 13:10 13:15 13:37 13:42 27M 27M 2
DABRA (DBA) 13:53 13:55 14:21 14:23 28M 28M 2
DATIA (DAA) 14:23 14:25 14:49 14:51 26M 26M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 15:20 15:30 15:27 15:37 7M 7M 2
MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 16:38 16:40 16:51 16:53 13M 13M 2
HARPALPUR (HPP) 17:02 17:04 17:20 17:22 18M 18M 2
KULPAHAR (KLAR) 17:32 17:34 17:58 18:00 26M 26M 2
MAHOBA JN (MBA) 18:05 18:30 18:23 18:48 18M 18M 2
KHAJURAHO (KURJ) 19:50 00:00 19:54 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:42 AM

Check the running status of train 19666

If you would like to check live running status of 19666/UDZ KURJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19666 (UDZ KURJ EXP) pass following stations

UDAIPUR CITY , RANAPRATAPNAGAR , MAVLI JN , CHITTAURGARH , BHILWARA , AJMER , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN , JAIPUR , GANDHINAGAR JPR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN , MANDAWAR M RD , KHERLI , NADBAI , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN , AGRA CANTT , DHAULPUR , MORENA , GWALIOR , DABRA , DATIA , JHANSI JN , MAU RANIPUR , HARPALPUR , KULPAHAR , MAHOBA JN and KHAJURAHO