19666 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of UDZ KURJ EXP

Running Status of 19666 (UDZ KURJ EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from UDAIPUR CITY to KHAJAURAHO and the train number is 19666. This train is named as UDZ KURJ EXP and it departs from UDAIPUR CITY sharply at 22:20:00 and arrives KHAJAURAHO at 19:50:00. Train passes through 29 stations including RANA PRATAP, CHITTAURGARH, AJMER JN..

Train 19666 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19666 (UDZ KURJ EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 22:20:00 22:20:00 0 KM.
2 RANA PRATAP (RPZ) 22:25:00 22:27:00 4 KM.
3 MAVLI JN. (MVJ) 23:05:00 23:07:00 42 KM.
4 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 00:15:00 00:35:00 114 KM.
5 BHILWARA (BHL) 01:20:00 01:25:00 168 KM.
6 AJMER JN. (AII) 03:35:00 03:40:00 300 KM.
7 KISHANGARH (KSG) 04:09:00 04:11:00 328 KM.
8 PHULERA JN. (FL) 04:50:00 04:52:00 379 KM.
9 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 05:45:00 06:15:00 434 KM.
10 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 06:23:00 06:25:00 440 KM.
11 DAUSA (DO) 07:04:00 07:06:00 495 KM.
12 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 08:00:00 08:02:00 524 KM.
13 MANDAWAR MAH (MURD) 08:24:00 08:26:00 557 KM.
14 KHERLI (KL) 08:42:00 08:44:00 576 KM.
15 NADBAI (NBI) 08:59:00 09:01:00 593 KM.
16 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 09:44:00 09:46:00 621 KM.
17 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 10:08:00 10:10:00 649 KM.
18 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 11:00:00 11:05:00 675 KM.
19 DHAULPUR (DHO) 12:01:00 12:03:00 727 KM.
20 MORENA (MRA) 12:33:00 12:35:00 744 KM.
21 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 13:35:00 13:40:00 782 KM.
22 DABRA (DBA) 14:13:00 14:15:00 824 KM.
23 DATIA (DAA) 14:41:00 14:43:00 854 KM.
24 JHANSI JN (JHS) 15:20:00 15:30:00 879 KM.
25 MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 16:30:00 16:32:00 943 KM.
26 HARPALPUR (HPP) 16:55:00 16:57:00 964 KM.
27 KULPAHAR (KLAR) 17:25:00 17:27:00 996 KM.
28 MAHOBA (MBA) 18:00:00 18:05:00 1017 KM.
29 KHAJAURAHO (KURJ) 19:50:00 19:50:00 1080 KM.

Check the running status of train 19666

If you would like to check live running status of 19666/UDZ KURJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19666 (UDZ KURJ EXP) pass following stations

UDAIPUR CITY , RANA PRATAP , MAVLI JN. , CHITTAURGARH , BHILWARA , AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN. , MANDAWAR MAH , KHERLI , NADBAI , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN. , AGRA CANTT , DHAULPUR , MORENA , GWALIOR JN , DABRA , DATIA , JHANSI JN , MAU RANIPUR , HARPALPUR , KULPAHAR , MAHOBA and KHAJAURAHO