19707 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ARAVALI EXPRESS

Running Status of 19707 (ARAVALI EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMINUS to JAIPUR and the train number is 19707. This train is named as ARAVALI EXPRESS and it departs from BANDRA TERMINUS sharply at 20:55 and arrives JAIPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 39 stations including ANDHERI, DAHANU ROAD, NAVSARI.

ARAVALI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19707 - ARAVALI EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 20:55 00:00 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANDHERI (ADH) 21:09 21:12 21:09 21:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 21:28 21:32 21:28 21:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 22:45 22:47 22:45 22:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VAPI (VAPI) 23:20 23:22 23:20 23:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 00:09 00:11 00:09 00:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURAT (ST) 00:47 00:52 00:47 00:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 01:26 01:28 01:26 01:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 01:41 01:43 01:41 01:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 02:40 02:45 02:40 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 03:17 03:18 03:17 03:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 03:34 03:35 03:34 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 04:30 04:50 04:30 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 05:14 05:16 05:14 05:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALOL (KLL) 05:35 05:37 05:35 05:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 06:30 06:32 06:30 06:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UNJHA (UJA) 06:57 06:59 06:57 06:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIDDHPUR (SID) 07:20 07:22 07:20 07:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHAPI (CHP) 07:46 07:48 07:46 07:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 08:38 08:40 08:38 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 09:30 09:40 09:30 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SWARUPGANJ (SRPJ) 10:08 10:10 10:08 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(PDWA) 10:24 10:26 10:24 10:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NANA (NANA) 10:40 10:42 10:40 10:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORI BERA (MOI) 10:53 10:55 10:53 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 11:04 11:06 11:04 11:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FALNA (FA) 11:19 11:21 11:19 11:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RANI (RANI) 11:33 11:35 11:33 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAWALI (JAL) 11:47 11:49 11:47 11:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SOMESAR (SOS) 11:57 11:59 11:57 11:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 12:35 12:40 12:35 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 12:58 13:00 12:58 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BEAWAR (BER) 14:15 14:17 14:15 14:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AJMER (AII) 16:25 16:35 16:25 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KISHANGARH (KSG) 17:01 17:03 17:01 17:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARAINA (NRI) 17:32 17:34 17:32 17:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 17:48 17:50 17:48 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) 18:06 18:07 18:06 18:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAIPUR (JP) 19:00 00:00 19:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:58 PM

Check the running status of train 19707

If you would like to check live running status of 19707/ARAVALI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19707 (ARAVALI EXPRESS) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMINUS , ANDHERI , BORIVALI , DAHANU ROAD , VAPI , NAVSARI , SURAT , ANKLESHWAR JN , BHARUCH JN , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , NADIAD JN , AHMEDABAD JN , SABARMATI BG , KALOL , MAHESANA JN , UNJHA , SIDDHPUR , CHHAPI , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , SWARUPGANJ , , NANA , MORI BERA , JAWAI BANDH , FALNA , RANI , JAWALI , SOMESAR , MARWAR JN , SOJAT ROAD , BEAWAR , AJMER , KISHANGARH , NARAINA , PHULERA JN , ASALPUR JOBNER and JAIPUR