19707 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of ARAVALI EXPRESS

Running Status of 19707 (ARAVALI EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMI to JAIPUR JN. and the train number is 19707. This train is named as ARAVALI EXPRESS and it departs from BANDRA TERMI sharply at 20:55:00 and arrives JAIPUR JN. at 18:55:00. Train passes through 39 stations including ANDHERI, DAHANU ROAD, NAVSARI.

Train 19707 (ARAVALI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BANDRA TERMI (BDTS) 20:55:00 20:55:00 0 KM.
2 ANDHERI (ADH) 21:09:00 21:12:00 6 KM.
3 BORIVLI (BVI) 21:28:00 21:32:00 18 KM.
4 DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 22:45:00 22:47:00 108 KM.
5 VAPI (VAPI) 23:20:00 23:22:00 158 KM.
6 NAVSARI (NVS) 00:09:00 00:11:00 222 KM.
7 SURAT (ST) 00:47:00 00:52:00 251 KM.
8 ANKLESHWAR J (AKV) 01:27:00 01:28:00 300 KM.
9 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 01:40:00 01:42:00 310 KM.
10 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 02:39:00 02:44:00 380 KM.
11 ANAND JN. (ANND) 03:16:00 03:18:00 416 KM.
12 NADIAD JN. (ND) 03:33:00 03:35:00 434 KM.
13 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 04:30:00 04:50:00 480 KM.
14 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 05:12:00 05:14:00 486 KM.
15 KALOL (KLL) 05:33:00 05:35:00 506 KM.
16 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 06:42:00 06:44:00 548 KM.
17 UNJHA (UJA) 07:16:00 07:18:00 570 KM.
18 SIDHAPUR (SID) 07:47:00 07:49:00 583 KM.
19 CHAPPI (CHP) 08:01:00 08:03:00 597 KM.
20 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 08:38:00 08:43:00 613 KM.
21 ABU ROAD (ABR) 09:35:00 09:45:00 666 KM.
22 SWARUPGANJ (SRPJ) 10:20:00 10:22:00 692 KM.
23 SIROHI ROAD (SOH) 10:38:00 10:40:00 710 KM.
24 NANA (NANA) 10:52:00 10:54:00 727 KM.
25 MORI BERA (MOI) 11:06:00 11:08:00 739 KM.
26 JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 11:18:00 11:20:00 748 KM.
27 FALNA (FA) 11:36:00 11:38:00 764 KM.
28 RANI (RANI) 11:51:00 11:53:00 778 KM.
29 JAWALI (JAL) 12:06:00 12:08:00 793 KM.
30 SOMESAR (SOS) 12:16:00 12:18:00 801 KM.
31 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 13:13:00 13:18:00 829 KM.
32 SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 13:34:00 13:36:00 851 KM.
33 BEAWAR (BER) 14:36:00 14:40:00 917 KM.
34 AJMER JN. (AII) 16:25:00 16:35:00 969 KM.
35 KISHANGARH (KSG) 17:04:00 17:06:00 998 KM.
36 NARAINA (NRI) 17:34:00 17:36:00 1038 KM.
37 PHULERA JN. (FL) 17:50:00 17:52:00 1049 KM.
38 ASAIPUR JOBN (JOB) 18:07:00 18:08:00 1067 KM.
39 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 18:55:00 18:55:00 1103 KM.

Check the running status of train 19707

If you would like to check live running status of 19707/ARAVALI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19707 (ARAVALI EXPRESS) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMI , ANDHERI , BORIVLI , DAHANU ROAD , VAPI , NAVSARI , SURAT , ANKLESHWAR J , BHARUCH JN. , VADODARA JN. , ANAND JN. , NADIAD JN. , AHMEDABAD , SABARMATI JN , KALOL , MAHESANA JN , UNJHA , SIDHAPUR , CHAPPI , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , SWARUPGANJ , SIROHI ROAD , NANA , MORI BERA , JAWAI BANDH , FALNA , RANI , JAWALI , SOMESAR , MARWAR JN. , SOJAT ROAD , BEAWAR , AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , NARAINA , PHULERA JN. , ASAIPUR JOBN and JAIPUR JN.