19708 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ARAVALI EXPRESS

Running Status of 19708 (ARAVALI EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from JAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS and the train number is 19708. This train is named as ARAVALI EXPRESS and it departs from JAIPUR sharply at 08:40 and arrives BANDRA TERMINUS at 00:02. Train passes through 40 stations including ASALPUR JOBNER, NARAINA, KISHANGARH.

ARAVALI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19708 - ARAVALI EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at SAPHALE (SAH) Station. From Here Departure at 05:04

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAIPUR (JP) 00:00 08:40 00:00 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) 09:13 09:15 09:15 09:17 2M 2M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 09:33 09:35 09:35 09:37 2M 2M 1
NARAINA (NRI) 09:46 09:48 09:48 09:50 2M 2M 1
TILONIYA (TL) 10:17 10:18 10:19 10:20 2M 2M 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 10:31 10:33 10:33 10:35 2M 2M 1
AJMER (AII) 11:20 11:30 11:22 11:32 2M 2M 1
BEAWAR (BER) 12:11 12:13 12:13 12:15 2M 2M 1
SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 12:58 13:00 13:00 13:02 2M 2M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 13:22 13:27 13:24 13:29 2M 2M 1
SOMESAR (SOS) 13:48 13:50 13:50 13:52 2M 2M 1
JAWALI (JAL) 13:58 14:00 14:00 14:02 2M 2M 1
RANI (RANI) 14:13 14:15 14:15 14:17 2M 2M 1
FALNA (FA) 14:24 14:29 14:26 14:31 2M 2M 1
JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 14:46 14:48 14:48 14:50 2M 2M 1
MORI BERA (MOI) 14:58 15:00 15:00 15:02 2M 2M 1
NANA (NANA) 15:11 15:13 15:13 15:15 2M 2M 1
(PDWA) 15:28 15:30 15:30 15:32 2M 2M 1
SWARUPGANJ (SRPJ) 15:44 15:46 15:46 15:48 2M 2M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 16:35 16:45 16:37 16:47 2M 2M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 18:10 18:15 18:12 18:17 2M 2M 1
CHHAPI (CHP) 18:27 18:29 18:29 18:31 2M 2M 1
SIDDHPUR (SID) 18:44 18:46 18:46 18:48 2M 2M 1
UNJHA (UJA) 19:17 19:19 19:19 19:21 2M 2M 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 19:42 19:44 19:44 19:46 2M 2M 1
KALOL (KLL) 20:38 20:40 20:40 20:42 2M 2M 1
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 21:08 21:10 21:10 21:12 2M 2M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 22:00 22:25 22:02 22:27 2M 2M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 23:20 23:22 23:22 23:24 2M 2M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 23:40 23:42 23:42 23:44 2M 2M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 00:23 00:28 00:25 00:30 2M 2M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 01:16 01:18 01:18 01:20 2M 2M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 01:28 01:29 01:30 01:31 2M 2M 2
SURAT (ST) 02:17 02:22 02:19 02:24 2M 2M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 02:43 02:45 02:45 02:47 2M 2M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 03:31 03:39 03:33 03:41 2M 2M 2
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 04:23 04:25 04:25 04:27 2M 2M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 05:38 05:43 05:40 05:45 2M 2M 2
ANDHERI (ADH) 06:04 06:07 06:06 06:09 2M 2M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 06:35 00:00 06:37 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 05:06 AM

Check the running status of train 19708

If you would like to check live running status of 19708/ARAVALI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19708 (ARAVALI EXPRESS) pass following stations

JAIPUR , ASALPUR JOBNER , PHULERA JN , NARAINA , TILONIYA , KISHANGARH , AJMER , BEAWAR , SOJAT ROAD , MARWAR JN , SOMESAR , JAWALI , RANI , FALNA , JAWAI BANDH , MORI BERA , NANA , , SWARUPGANJ , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , CHHAPI , SIDDHPUR , UNJHA , MAHESANA JN , KALOL , SABARMATI BG , AHMEDABAD JN , NADIAD JN , ANAND JN , VADODARA JN , BHARUCH JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , SURAT , NAVSARI , VAPI , DAHANU ROAD , BORIVALI , ANDHERI and BANDRA TERMINUS