19708 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ARAVALI EXPRESS

Running Status of 19708 (ARAVALI EXPRESS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from JAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS and the train number is 19708. This train is named as ARAVALI EXPRESS and it departs from JAIPUR sharply at 08:40 and arrives BANDRA TERMINUS at 01:36. Train passes through 39 stations including ASALPUR JOBNER, NARAINA, AJMER.

ARAVALI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19708 - ARAVALI EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at IQBAL GADH (IQG) Station. From Here Departure at 20:46

Train is running Late (194M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAIPUR (JP) 00:00 08:40 00:00 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) 09:06 09:08 12:20 12:22 194M 194M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 09:25 09:27 12:39 12:41 194M 194M 1
NARAINA (NRI) 09:36 09:38 12:50 12:52 194M 194M 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 10:08 10:10 13:22 13:24 194M 194M 1
AJMER (AII) 11:00 11:10 14:14 14:24 194M 194M 1
BEAWAR (BER) 11:56 11:58 15:10 15:12 194M 194M 1
SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 12:44 12:46 15:58 16:00 194M 194M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 13:22 13:27 16:36 16:41 194M 194M 1
SOMESAR (SOS) 13:48 13:50 17:02 17:04 194M 194M 1
JAWALI (JAL) 13:58 14:00 17:12 17:14 194M 194M 1
RANI (RANI) 14:13 14:15 17:27 17:29 194M 194M 1
FALNA (FA) 14:24 14:29 17:38 17:43 194M 194M 1
JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 14:46 14:48 18:00 18:02 194M 194M 1
MORI BERA (MOI) 14:58 15:00 18:12 18:14 194M 194M 1
NANA (NANA) 15:11 15:13 18:25 18:27 194M 194M 1
(PDWA) 15:28 15:30 18:42 18:44 194M 194M 1
SWARUPGANJ (SRPJ) 15:44 15:46 18:58 19:00 194M 194M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 16:35 16:45 19:49 19:59 194M 194M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 18:10 18:15 21:10 21:15 180M 180M 1
CHHAPI (CHP) 18:27 18:29 21:30 21:32 183M 183M 1
SIDDHPUR (SID) 18:44 18:46 21:45 21:47 181M 181M 1
UNJHA (UJA) 19:17 19:19 22:07 22:09 170M 170M 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 19:42 19:44 22:36 22:38 174M 174M 1
KALOL (KLL) 20:38 20:40 23:14 23:16 156M 156M 1
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 21:08 21:10 23:50 23:52 162M 162M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 22:00 22:25 00:01 00:26 121M 121M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 23:20 23:22 01:19 01:21 119M 119M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 23:40 23:42 01:34 01:36 114M 114M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 00:23 00:28 02:11 02:16 108M 108M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 01:16 01:18 03:03 03:05 107M 107M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 01:28 01:29 03:11 03:12 103M 103M 2
SURAT (ST) 02:17 02:22 04:04 04:09 107M 107M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 02:43 02:45 04:36 04:38 113M 113M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 03:31 03:39 05:30 05:38 119M 119M 2
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 04:23 04:25 06:03 06:05 100M 100M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 05:38 05:43 07:21 07:26 103M 103M 2
ANDHERI (ADH) 06:04 06:07 07:34 07:37 90M 90M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 06:35 00:00 08:11 01:36 96M 96M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:51 PM

Check the running status of train 19708

If you would like to check live running status of 19708/ARAVALI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19708 (ARAVALI EXPRESS) pass following stations

JAIPUR , ASALPUR JOBNER , PHULERA JN , NARAINA , KISHANGARH , AJMER , BEAWAR , SOJAT ROAD , MARWAR JN , SOMESAR , JAWALI , RANI , FALNA , JAWAI BANDH , MORI BERA , NANA , , SWARUPGANJ , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , CHHAPI , SIDDHPUR , UNJHA , MAHESANA JN , KALOL , SABARMATI BG , AHMEDABAD JN , NADIAD JN , ANAND JN , VADODARA JN , BHARUCH JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , SURAT , NAVSARI , VAPI , DAHANU ROAD , BORIVALI , ANDHERI and BANDRA TERMINUS