19709 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KAVI GURU EXP

Running Status of 19709 (KAVI GURU EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from JAIPUR JN. to KAMAKHYA JN and the train number is 19709. This train is named as KAVI GURU EXP and it departs from JAIPUR JN. sharply at 23:30:00 and arrives KAMAKHYA JN at 23:55:00. Train passes through 37 stations including GANDHINAGAR, BHARATPUR JN, MATHURA JN..

Train 19709 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19709 (KAVI GURU EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 23:30:00 23:30:00 0 KM.
2 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 23:37:00 23:40:00 5 KM.
3 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 01:03:00 01:05:00 90 KM.
4 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 02:07:00 02:09:00 187 KM.
5 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 02:40:00 03:05:00 214 KM.
6 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 04:10:00 04:20:00 249 KM.
7 HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 05:11:00 05:13:00 291 KM.
8 KASGANJ JN. (KSJ) 06:20:00 06:30:00 354 KM.
9 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 08:25:00 08:30:00 462 KM.
10 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 11:35:00 11:40:00 599 KM.
11 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 11:50:00 12:25:00 601 KM.
12 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 13:55:00 14:10:00 675 KM.
13 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 16:29:00 16:34:00 802 KM.
14 AYODHYA (AY) 17:03:00 17:05:00 809 KM.
15 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 18:10:00 18:15:00 848 KM.
16 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 20:40:00 20:55:00 973 KM.
17 DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 21:38:00 21:40:00 1023 KM.
18 BHATNI JN. (BTT) 22:05:00 22:10:00 1044 KM.
19 SIWAN JN. (SV) 23:05:00 23:10:00 1093 KM.
20 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 00:45:00 00:55:00 1153 KM.
21 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 02:05:00 02:10:00 1213 KM.
22 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 03:00:00 03:10:00 1266 KM.
23 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 04:05:00 04:10:00 1318 KM.
24 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 05:45:00 05:55:00 1369 KM.
25 BEGU SARAI (BGS) 06:26:00 06:28:00 1384 KM.
26 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 07:03:00 07:05:00 1425 KM.
27 NAUGACHIA (NNA) 08:09:00 08:11:00 1492 KM.
28 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 10:25:00 10:45:00 1548 KM.
29 BARSOI JN. (BOE) 11:37:00 11:39:00 1587 KM.
30 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 12:30:00 12:32:00 1644 KM.
31 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 14:05:00 14:20:00 1731 KM.
32 DALGAON (DLO) 16:50:00 16:52:00 1840 KM.
33 ALIPUR DUAR (APDJ) 18:25:00 18:30:00 1899 KM.
34 KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 19:30:00 19:32:00 1980 KM.
35 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 20:30:00 20:35:00 2011 KM.
36 GOALPARA TO (GLPT) 21:28:00 21:30:00 2091 KM.
37 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 23:55:00 23:55:00 2213 KM.

Check the running status of train 19709

If you would like to check live running status of 19709/KAVI GURU EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19709 (KAVI GURU EXP) pass following stations

JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , BANDIKUI JN. , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN. , MATHURA JN. , HATHRAS CITY , KASGANJ JN. , FARRUKHABAD , KANPUR ANWAR , KANPUR CENTR , LUCKNOW JN. , FAIZABAD JN. , AYODHYA , MANKAPUR JN. , GORAKHPUR JN , DEORIA SADAR , BHATNI JN. , SIWAN JN. , CHHAPRA JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , MUZAFFARPUR , SAMASTIPUR J , BARAUNI JN. , BEGU SARAI , KHAGARIA JN. , NAUGACHIA , KATIHAR JN. , BARSOI JN. , KISHANGANJ , NEW JALPAIGU , DALGAON , ALIPUR DUAR , KOKRAJHAR , NEW BONGAIGA , GOALPARA TO and KAMAKHYA JN