19710 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KYQ JP KAVIGURU

Running Status of 19710 (KYQ JP KAVIGURU)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KAMAKHYA JN to JAIPUR JN. and the train number is 19710. This train is named as KYQ JP KAVIGURU and it departs from KAMAKHYA JN sharply at 18:45:00 and arrives JAIPUR JN. at 18:10:00. Train passes through 37 stations including GOALPARA TO, KOKRAJHAR, DALGAON.

Train 19710 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19710 (KYQ JP KAVIGURU) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 18:45:00 18:45:00 0 KM.
2 GOALPARA TO (GLPT) 20:40:00 20:42:00 121 KM.
3 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 21:55:00 22:00:00 201 KM.
4 KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 22:28:00 22:30:00 232 KM.
5 ALIPUR DUAR (APDJ) 23:30:00 23:35:00 313 KM.
6 DALGAON (DLO) 00:58:00 01:00:00 373 KM.
7 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 03:45:00 04:00:00 481 KM.
8 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 05:03:00 05:05:00 569 KM.
9 BARSOI JN. (BOE) 05:51:00 05:53:00 626 KM.
10 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 07:25:00 07:50:00 664 KM.
11 NAUGACHIA (NNA) 08:39:00 08:40:00 721 KM.
12 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 09:35:00 09:36:00 788 KM.
13 BEGU SARAI (BGS) 10:09:00 10:10:00 828 KM.
14 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 10:50:00 11:00:00 844 KM.
15 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 11:55:00 12:00:00 895 KM.
16 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 12:50:00 12:55:00 946 KM.
17 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 13:40:00 13:45:00 1000 KM.
18 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 15:30:00 15:45:00 1059 KM.
19 SIWAN JN. (SV) 16:30:00 16:35:00 1120 KM.
20 BHATNI JN. (BTT) 17:30:00 17:35:00 1167 KM.
21 DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 17:54:00 17:55:00 1188 KM.
22 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 19:30:00 19:45:00 1237 KM.
23 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 22:30:00 22:35:00 1363 KM.
24 AYODHYA (AY) 23:33:00 23:35:00 1401 KM.
25 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 23:56:00 23:58:00 1409 KM.
26 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 02:25:00 02:35:00 1536 KM.
27 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 04:15:00 04:20:00 1610 KM.
28 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 04:44:00 04:46:00 1612 KM.
29 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 07:35:00 07:45:00 1748 KM.
30 KASGANJ JN. (KSJ) 09:40:00 09:50:00 1856 KM.
31 HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 10:46:00 10:51:00 1919 KM.
32 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 11:55:00 12:05:00 1961 KM.
33 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 12:45:00 13:10:00 1996 KM.
34 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 13:34:00 13:36:00 2023 KM.
35 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 16:00:00 16:05:00 2120 KM.
36 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 17:51:00 17:54:00 2205 KM.
37 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 18:10:00 18:10:00 2210 KM.

Check the running status of train 19710

If you would like to check live running status of 19710/KYQ JP KAVIGURU simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19710 (KYQ JP KAVIGURU) pass following stations

KAMAKHYA JN , GOALPARA TO , NEW BONGAIGA , KOKRAJHAR , ALIPUR DUAR , DALGAON , NEW JALPAIGU , KISHANGANJ , BARSOI JN. , KATIHAR JN. , NAUGACHIA , KHAGARIA JN. , BEGU SARAI , BARAUNI JN. , SAMASTIPUR J , MUZAFFARPUR , HAJIPUR JN. , CHHAPRA JN. , SIWAN JN. , BHATNI JN. , DEORIA SADAR , GORAKHPUR JN , MANKAPUR JN. , AYODHYA , FAIZABAD JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , KANPUR ANWAR , FARRUKHABAD , KASGANJ JN. , HATHRAS CITY , MATHURA JN. , ACHHNERA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , BANDIKUI JN. , GANDHINAGAR and JAIPUR JN.