19711 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JP BPL EXP

Running Status of 19711 (JP BPL EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from AJMER to BHOPAL JN and the train number is 19711. This train is named as JP BPL EXP and it departs from AJMER sharply at 21:05 and arrives BHOPAL JN at 00:02. Train passes through 34 stations including NASIRABAD, BIJAINAGAR, CHANDERIYA.

JP BPL EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19711 - JP BPL EXP

Current Station

Train at CHANDERIYA (CNA) Station. From Here Departure at 00:31

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AJMER (AII) 20:50 21:05 20:50 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NASIRABAD (NSD) 21:31 21:33 21:33 21:35 2M 2M 1
BANDANWARA (BDW) 21:49 21:50 21:51 21:52 2M 2M 1
BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 22:08 22:10 22:10 22:12 2M 2M 1
BHILWARA (BHL) 23:05 23:10 23:07 23:12 2M 2M 1
CHANDERIYA (CNA) 00:27 00:29 00:29 00:31 2M 2M 2
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 00:45 00:55 00:47 00:57 2M 2M 2
NIMBAHERA (NBH) 01:19 01:21 01:28 01:30 9M 9M 2
NIMACH (NMH) 01:58 02:00 02:03 02:05 5M 5M 2
PIPLIA (PIP) 02:33 02:34 02:36 02:37 3M 3M 2
MANDASOR (MDS) 02:56 02:58 02:58 03:00 2M 2M 2
JAORA (JAO) 04:05 04:07 04:07 04:09 2M 2M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 05:20 05:40 05:22 05:42 2M 2M 2
KHACHROD (KUH) 06:12 06:14 06:25 06:27 13M 13M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 06:36 06:38 06:40 06:42 4M 4M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 07:30 08:05 07:32 08:07 2M 2M 2
VIKRAMNAGAR (VRG) 08:15 08:16 08:17 08:18 2M 2M 2
KARCHHA (KDHA) 08:35 08:37 08:37 08:39 2M 2M 2
UNDASA MADHAWPU (UDM) 08:52 08:53 08:54 08:55 2M 2M 2
NARANJIPUR (NRGR) 08:59 09:00 09:01 09:02 2M 2M 2
DEWAS (DWX) 09:19 09:21 09:21 09:23 2M 2M 2
MAKSI (MKC) 08:18 08:20 08:20 08:22 2M 2M 2
BARLAI (BLAX) 09:34 09:35 09:36 09:37 2M 2M 2
BERCHHA (BCH) 08:34 08:36 08:40 08:42 6M 6M 2
MANGLIYA GAON (MGG) 09:44 09:45 09:46 09:47 2M 2M 2
KALI SINDH (KSH) 08:50 08:51 08:52 08:53 2M 2M 2
LAKSHMIBAI NGR (LMNR) 09:59 10:00 10:01 10:02 2M 2M 2
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 10:20 00:00 10:22 00:02 2M 2M 2
AKODIA (AKD) 09:05 09:07 09:07 09:09 2M 2M 2
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 09:20 09:22 09:22 09:24 2M 2M 2
KALAPIPAL (KPP) 09:35 09:36 09:37 09:38 2M 2M 2
SEHORE (SEH) 09:59 10:01 10:01 10:03 2M 2M 2
S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) 10:52 10:54 10:54 10:56 2M 2M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 11:25 00:00 11:27 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:31 AM

Check the running status of train 19711

If you would like to check live running status of 19711/JP BPL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19711 (JP BPL EXP) pass following stations

AJMER , NASIRABAD , BANDANWARA , BIJAINAGAR , BHILWARA , CHANDERIYA , CHITTAURGARH , NIMBAHERA , NIMACH , PIPLIA , MANDASOR , JAORA , RATLAM JN , KHACHROD , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , VIKRAMNAGAR , KARCHHA , UNDASA MADHAWPU , NARANJIPUR , DEWAS , MAKSI , BARLAI , BERCHHA , MANGLIYA GAON , KALI SINDH , LAKSHMIBAI NGR , INDORE JN BG , AKODIA , SHUJALPUR , KALAPIPAL , SEHORE , S HIRDARAMNAGAR and BHOPAL JN