19711 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JP BPL EXP

Running Status of 19711 (JP BPL EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from JAIPUR JN. to BHOPAL and the train number is 19711. This train is named as JP BPL EXP and it departs from JAIPUR JN. sharply at 18:10:00 and arrives BHOPAL at 11:25:00. Train passes through 34 stations including KANAKPURA, HIRNODA, NARAINA.

Train 19711 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19711 (JP BPL EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 18:10:00 18:10:00 0 KM.
2 KANAKPURA (KKU) 18:20:00 18:21:00 8 KM.
3 ASAIPUR JOBN (JOB) 18:41:00 18:42:00 36 KM.
4 HIRNODA (HDA) 18:51:00 18:52:00 46 KM.
5 PHULERA JN. (FL) 19:01:00 19:03:00 54 KM.
6 NARAINA (NRI) 19:13:00 19:14:00 64 KM.
7 TILONIYA (TL) 19:37:00 19:38:00 95 KM.
8 KISHANGARH (KSG) 19:49:00 19:51:00 105 KM.
9 MADAR JN (MDJN) 20:23:00 20:25:00 127 KM.
10 AJMER JN. (AII) 20:55:00 21:05:00 134 KM.
11 NASIRABAD (NSD) 21:28:00 21:30:00 157 KM.
12 BANDANWARA (BDW) 21:55:00 21:57:00 177 KM.
13 BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 22:17:00 22:19:00 199 KM.
14 BHILWARA (BHL) 23:10:00 23:15:00 266 KM.
15 CHANDERIYA J (CNA) 00:25:00 00:27:00 312 KM.
16 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 00:45:00 00:55:00 320 KM.
17 NIMBAHERA (NBH) 01:19:00 01:21:00 349 KM.
18 NIMACH (NMH) 01:58:00 02:00:00 376 KM.
19 PIPLIA (PIP) 02:32:00 02:34:00 409 KM.
20 MANDSOR (MDS) 02:56:00 02:58:00 425 KM.
21 JOARA (JAO) 04:05:00 04:07:00 476 KM.
22 RATLAM JN (RTM) 05:20:00 05:50:00 509 KM.
23 KHACHROD (KUH) 06:12:00 06:14:00 540 KM.
24 NAGDA JN (NAD) 06:36:00 06:38:00 553 KM.
25 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 07:30:00 07:40:00 608 KM.
26 MAKSI JN (MKC) 08:16:00 08:18:00 649 KM.
27 BERCHHA (BCH) 08:33:00 08:35:00 668 KM.
28 KALISINDH (KSH) 08:46:00 08:48:00 680 KM.
29 AKODIA (AKD) 09:02:00 09:04:00 698 KM.
30 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 09:17:00 09:19:00 712 KM.
31 KALA PIPAL (KPP) 09:32:00 09:33:00 724 KM.
32 SEHORE (SEH) 09:56:00 09:58:00 753 KM.
33 BAIRAGARH (BIH) 10:48:00 10:50:00 782 KM.
34 BHOPAL (BPL) 11:25:00 11:25:00 792 KM.

Check the running status of train 19711

If you would like to check live running status of 19711/JP BPL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19711 (JP BPL EXP) pass following stations

JAIPUR JN. , KANAKPURA , ASAIPUR JOBN , HIRNODA , PHULERA JN. , NARAINA , TILONIYA , KISHANGARH , MADAR JN , AJMER JN. , NASIRABAD , BANDANWARA , BIJAINAGAR , BHILWARA , CHANDERIYA J , CHITTAURGARH , NIMBAHERA , NIMACH , PIPLIA , MANDSOR , JOARA , RATLAM JN , KHACHROD , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , MAKSI JN , BERCHHA , KALISINDH , AKODIA , SHUJALPUR , KALA PIPAL , SEHORE , BAIRAGARH and BHOPAL