19712 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BPL JAIPUR EXP

Running Status of 19712 (BPL JAIPUR EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BHOPAL JN to AJMER and the train number is 19712. This train is named as BPL JAIPUR EXP and it departs from BHOPAL JN sharply at 16:35 and arrives AJMER at 06:58. Train passes through 25 stations including S HIRDARAMNAGAR, KALAPIPAL, AKODIA.

BPL JAIPUR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19712 - BPL JAIPUR EXP

Current Station

Train at UJJAIN JN (UJN) Station. From Here Departure at 20:33

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 00:00 16:35 00:00 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) 17:02 17:04 17:05 17:07 3M 3M 1
SEHORE (SEH) 17:27 17:28 17:30 17:31 3M 3M 1
KALAPIPAL (KPP) 17:54 17:55 17:57 17:58 3M 3M 1
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 18:07 18:09 18:10 18:12 3M 3M 1
AKODIA (AKD) 18:22 18:23 18:25 18:26 3M 3M 1
KALI SINDH (KSH) 18:38 18:39 18:41 18:42 3M 3M 1
BERCHHA (BCH) 18:54 18:55 18:57 18:58 3M 3M 1
MAKSI (MKC) 19:11 19:12 19:14 19:15 3M 3M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 20:05 20:30 20:08 20:33 3M 3M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 21:22 21:27 21:25 21:30 3M 3M 1
KHACHROD (KUH) 21:38 21:40 21:45 21:47 7M 7M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 22:20 22:40 22:27 22:47 7M 7M 1
JAORA (JAO) 23:28 23:30 23:34 23:36 6M 6M 1
MANDASOR (MDS) 00:08 00:10 00:20 00:22 12M 12M 2
PIPLIA (PIP) 00:28 00:29 00:32 00:33 4M 4M 2
NIMACH (NMH) 01:15 01:17 01:18 01:20 3M 3M 2
NIMBAHERA (NBH) 01:48 01:50 01:51 01:53 3M 3M 2
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 02:40 02:50 02:43 02:53 3M 3M 2
CHANDERIYA (CNA) 03:15 03:22 03:18 03:25 3M 3M 2
BHILWARA (BHL) 04:12 04:17 04:15 04:20 3M 3M 2
BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 05:06 05:08 05:10 05:12 4M 4M 2
BANDANWARA (BDW) 05:26 05:28 05:33 05:35 7M 7M 2
NASIRABAD (NSD) 05:46 05:48 05:49 05:51 3M 3M 2
AJMER (AII) 06:40 06:55 06:43 06:58 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:41 PM

Check the running status of train 19712

If you would like to check live running status of 19712/BPL JAIPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19712 (BPL JAIPUR EXP) pass following stations

BHOPAL JN , S HIRDARAMNAGAR , SEHORE , KALAPIPAL , SHUJALPUR , AKODIA , KALI SINDH , BERCHHA , MAKSI , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , KHACHROD , RATLAM JN , JAORA , MANDASOR , PIPLIA , NIMACH , NIMBAHERA , CHITTAURGARH , CHANDERIYA , BHILWARA , BIJAINAGAR , BANDANWARA , NASIRABAD and AJMER