19712 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BPL JAIPUR EXP

Running Status of 19712 (BPL JAIPUR EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from BHOPAL JN to JAIPUR and the train number is 19712. This train is named as BPL JAIPUR EXP and it departs from BHOPAL JN sharply at 16:50 and arrives JAIPUR at 00:15. Train passes through 34 stations including S HIRDARAMNAGAR, KALAPIPAL, AKODIA.

BPL JAIPUR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19712 - BPL JAIPUR EXP

Current Station

Train at RAILA ROAD (RLR) Station. From Here Departure at 04:53

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 00:00 16:50 00:00 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) 17:04 17:06 17:19 17:21 15M 15M 1
SEHORE (SEH) 17:27 17:28 17:42 17:43 15M 15M 1
KALAPIPAL (KPP) 17:54 17:55 18:09 18:10 15M 15M 1
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 18:07 18:09 18:22 18:24 15M 15M 1
AKODIA (AKD) 18:22 18:23 18:37 18:38 15M 15M 1
KALI SINDH (KSH) 18:41 18:42 18:56 18:57 15M 15M 1
BERCHHA (BCH) 18:54 18:55 19:09 19:10 15M 15M 1
MAKSI (MKC) 19:10 19:11 19:25 19:26 15M 15M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 20:05 20:30 20:20 20:45 15M 15M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 21:25 21:27 21:40 21:42 15M 15M 1
KHACHROD (KUH) 21:38 21:40 21:53 21:55 15M 15M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 22:20 22:40 22:35 22:55 15M 15M 1
JAORA (JAO) 23:28 23:30 23:43 23:45 15M 15M 1
MANDASOR (MDS) 00:08 00:10 00:23 00:25 15M 15M 2
PIPLIA (PIP) 00:27 00:29 00:42 00:44 15M 15M 2
NIMACH (NMH) 01:17 01:22 01:32 01:37 15M 15M 2
NIMBAHERA (NBH) 01:48 01:50 02:03 02:05 15M 15M 2
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 02:40 02:50 02:55 03:05 15M 15M 2
CHANDERIYA (CNA) 03:15 03:22 03:30 03:37 15M 15M 2
BHILWARA (BHL) 04:14 04:19 04:29 04:34 15M 15M 2
BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 05:06 05:08 05:19 05:21 13M 13M 2
BANDANWARA (BDW) 05:26 05:28 05:39 05:41 13M 13M 2
NASIRABAD (NSD) 05:46 05:48 05:54 05:56 8M 8M 2
AJMER (AII) 06:40 06:53 06:55 07:08 15M 15M 2
MADAR JN (MDJN) 07:08 07:09 07:23 07:24 15M 15M 2
KISHANGARH (KSG) 07:26 07:28 07:41 07:43 15M 15M 2
TILONIYA (TL) 07:41 07:42 07:56 07:57 15M 15M 2
NARAINA (NRI) 08:03 08:04 08:18 08:19 15M 15M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 08:18 08:20 08:33 08:35 15M 15M 2
HIRNODA (HDA) 08:27 08:28 08:42 08:43 15M 15M 2
ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) 08:37 08:38 08:52 08:53 15M 15M 2
KANAKPURA (KKU) 08:57 08:59 09:12 09:14 15M 15M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 09:30 00:00 09:45 00:15 15M 15M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:55 AM

Check the running status of train 19712

If you would like to check live running status of 19712/BPL JAIPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19712 (BPL JAIPUR EXP) pass following stations

BHOPAL JN , S HIRDARAMNAGAR , SEHORE , KALAPIPAL , SHUJALPUR , AKODIA , KALI SINDH , BERCHHA , MAKSI , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , KHACHROD , RATLAM JN , JAORA , MANDASOR , PIPLIA , NIMACH , NIMBAHERA , CHITTAURGARH , CHANDERIYA , BHILWARA , BIJAINAGAR , BANDANWARA , NASIRABAD , AJMER , MADAR JN , KISHANGARH , TILONIYA , NARAINA , PHULERA JN , HIRNODA , ASALPUR JOBNER , KANAKPURA and JAIPUR