19713 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JP SC EXP

Running Status of 19713 (JP SC EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from JAIPUR JN. to SECUNDERABAD and the train number is 19713. This train is named as JP SC EXP and it departs from JAIPUR JN. sharply at 21:05:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD at 07:30:00. Train passes through 31 stations including DURGAPURA, SAWAI MADHOP, RAMGANJ MAND.

Train 19713 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 19713 (JP SC EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 21:05:00 21:05:00 0 KM.
2 DURGAPURA (DPA) 21:09:00 21:14:00 7 KM.
3 BANASTHALI N (BNLW) 21:56:00 21:58:00 65 KM.
4 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 22:58:00 23:15:00 131 KM.
5 KOTA (KOTA) 00:30:00 00:35:00 239 KM.
6 RAMGANJ MAND (RMA) 01:38:00 01:40:00 311 KM.
7 NAGDA JN (NAD) 03:55:00 04:20:00 460 KM.
8 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 05:15:00 05:25:00 514 KM.
9 BERCHHA (BCH) 06:08:00 06:10:00 575 KM.
10 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 06:48:00 06:50:00 618 KM.
11 SEHORE (SEH) 07:23:00 07:25:00 659 KM.
12 BHOPAL (BPL) 09:30:00 09:35:00 698 KM.
13 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 09:47:00 09:49:00 704 KM.
14 ITARSI (ET) 12:00:00 12:10:00 790 KM.
15 BETUL (BZU) 13:53:00 13:55:00 896 KM.
16 AMLA JN. (AMLA) 14:24:00 14:26:00 919 KM.
17 NARKHER (NRKR) 15:48:00 15:50:00 1001 KM.
18 CHANDUR BAZA (CNDB) 17:30:00 17:32:00 1096 KM.
19 NEW AMRAVATI (NAVI) 18:07:00 18:10:00 1133 KM.
20 BADNERA JN. (BD) 18:32:00 18:35:00 1139 KM.
21 MURTAJAPUR J (MZR) 19:03:00 19:05:00 1180 KM.
22 AKOLA JN. (AK) 19:50:00 20:00:00 1218 KM.
23 WASHIM (WHM) 21:14:00 21:15:00 1297 KM.
24 HINGOLI(DECC (HNL) 21:59:00 22:00:00 1345 KM.
25 PURNA JN. (PAU) 23:30:00 23:40:00 1425 KM.
26 NANDED (NED) 00:25:00 00:30:00 1455 KM.
27 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 01:23:00 01:25:00 1478 KM.
28 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 03:15:00 03:20:00 1566 KM.
29 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 04:05:00 04:06:00 1618 KM.
30 MEDCHAL (MED) 05:55:00 05:56:00 1699 KM.
31 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 07:30:00 07:30:00 1726 KM.

Check the running status of train 19713

If you would like to check live running status of 19713/JP SC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19713 (JP SC EXP) pass following stations

JAIPUR JN. , DURGAPURA , BANASTHALI N , SAWAI MADHOP , KOTA , RAMGANJ MAND , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , BERCHHA , SHUJALPUR , SEHORE , BHOPAL , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI , BETUL , AMLA JN. , NARKHER , CHANDUR BAZA , NEW AMRAVATI , BADNERA JN. , MURTAJAPUR J , AKOLA JN. , WASHIM , HINGOLI(DECC , PURNA JN. , NANDED , MUDKHED JN. , NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , MEDCHAL and SECUNDERABAD