19713 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JP SC EXP

Running Status of 19713 (JP SC EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from JAIPUR to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 19713. This train is named as JP SC EXP and it departs from JAIPUR sharply at 21:05 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:03. Train passes through 31 stations including DURGAPURA, SAWAI MADHOPUR, RAMGANJ MANDI.

JP SC EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19713 - JP SC EXP

Current Station

Train at ASLAODA (ASL) Station. From Here Departure at 04:54

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAIPUR (JP) 00:00 21:05 00:00 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPURA (DPA) 21:12 21:15 21:15 21:18 3M 3M 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 21:56 21:58 21:59 22:01 3M 3M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 23:10 23:20 23:13 23:23 3M 3M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 00:40 00:45 00:43 00:48 3M 3M 2
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 01:38 01:40 01:41 01:43 3M 3M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 03:55 04:20 03:58 04:23 3M 3M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 05:20 05:25 05:23 05:28 3M 3M 2
BERCHHA (BCH) 06:14 06:16 06:17 06:19 3M 3M 2
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 06:54 06:56 06:57 06:59 3M 3M 2
SEHORE (SEH) 07:29 07:31 07:32 07:34 3M 3M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 09:30 09:40 09:38 09:48 8M 8M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 09:52 09:54 09:59 10:01 7M 7M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 12:00 12:10 12:07 12:17 7M 7M 2
BETUL (BZU) 13:53 13:55 13:56 13:58 3M 3M 2
AMLA JN (AMLA) 14:24 14:26 14:27 14:29 3M 3M 2
NARKHER (NRKR) 15:48 15:50 15:51 15:53 3M 3M 2
CHANDUR BAZAR (CNDB) 17:30 17:32 17:33 17:35 3M 3M 2
NEW AMRAVATI (NAVI) 18:07 18:10 18:10 18:13 3M 3M 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 18:32 18:35 18:35 18:38 3M 3M 2
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 19:03 19:05 19:07 19:09 4M 4M 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 19:50 20:00 19:53 20:03 3M 3M 2
WASHIM (WHM) 21:14 21:15 21:18 21:19 4M 4M 2
HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL) 21:59 22:00 22:02 22:03 3M 3M 2
PURNA JN (PAU) 23:30 23:40 23:33 23:43 3M 3M 2
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 00:25 00:30 00:28 00:33 3M 3M 3
MUDKHED (MUE) 01:23 01:25 01:26 01:28 3M 3M 3
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 03:15 03:20 03:18 03:23 3M 3M 3
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 04:05 04:06 04:08 04:09 3M 3M 3
MEDCHAL (MED) 05:55 05:56 06:02 06:03 7M 7M 3
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 07:30 00:00 07:33 00:03 3M 3M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:56 AM

Check the running status of train 19713

If you would like to check live running status of 19713/JP SC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19713 (JP SC EXP) pass following stations

JAIPUR , DURGAPURA , BANSTHALI NIWAI , SAWAI MADHOPUR , KOTA JN , RAMGANJ MANDI , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , BERCHHA , SHUJALPUR , SEHORE , BHOPAL JN , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI JN , BETUL , AMLA JN , NARKHER , CHANDUR BAZAR , NEW AMRAVATI , BADNERA JN , MURTAJAPUR , AKOLA JN , WASHIM , HINGOLI DECCAN , PURNA JN , H SAHIB NANDED , MUDKHED , NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , MEDCHAL and SECUNDERABAD JN