19714 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SC JP EXP

Running Status of 19714 (SC JP EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to JAIPUR JN. and the train number is 19714. This train is named as SC JP EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 21:20:00 and arrives JAIPUR JN. at 06:15:00. Train passes through 31 stations including MEDCHAL, NIZAMABAD, NANDED.

Train 19714 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 19714 (SC JP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 21:20:00 21:20:00 0 KM.
2 MEDCHAL (MED) 22:09:00 22:10:00 26 KM.
3 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 23:30:00 23:32:00 107 KM.
4 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 00:30:00 00:35:00 159 KM.
5 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 02:40:00 02:42:00 248 KM.
6 NANDED (NED) 03:10:00 03:15:00 270 KM.
7 PURNA JN. (PAU) 04:00:00 04:10:00 300 KM.
8 HINGOLI(DECC (HNL) 05:19:00 05:20:00 381 KM.
9 WASHIM (WHM) 06:19:00 06:20:00 429 KM.
10 AKOLA JN. (AK) 08:00:00 08:10:00 507 KM.
11 MURTAJAPUR J (MZR) 08:38:00 08:40:00 545 KM.
12 BADNERA JN. (BD) 09:17:00 09:20:00 586 KM.
13 NEW AMRAVATI (NAVI) 09:35:00 09:38:00 592 KM.
14 CHANDUR BAZA (CNDB) 10:28:00 10:30:00 629 KM.
15 NARKHER (NRKR) 11:58:00 12:00:00 724 KM.
16 AMLA JN. (AMLA) 13:28:00 13:30:00 806 KM.
17 BETUL (BZU) 14:13:00 14:15:00 829 KM.
18 ITARSI (ET) 15:55:00 16:00:00 936 KM.
19 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 17:23:00 17:25:00 1022 KM.
20 BHOPAL (BPL) 17:55:00 18:05:00 1028 KM.
21 SEHORE (SEH) 18:56:00 18:58:00 1066 KM.
22 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 19:34:00 19:36:00 1108 KM.
23 BERCHHA (BCH) 20:12:00 20:14:00 1151 KM.
24 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 21:25:00 21:35:00 1211 KM.
25 NAGDA JN (NAD) 22:45:00 23:10:00 1266 KM.
26 RAMGANJ MAND (RMA) 00:53:00 00:55:00 1415 KM.
27 KOTA (KOTA) 01:45:00 01:55:00 1487 KM.
28 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 03:40:00 04:00:00 1595 KM.
29 BANASTHALI N (BNLW) 04:48:00 04:50:00 1660 KM.
30 DURGAPURA (DPA) 05:45:00 05:46:00 1719 KM.
31 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 06:15:00 06:15:00 1726 KM.

Check the running status of train 19714

If you would like to check live running status of 19714/SC JP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19714 (SC JP EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , MEDCHAL , KAMAREDDI , NIZAMABAD , MUDKHED JN. , NANDED , PURNA JN. , HINGOLI(DECC , WASHIM , AKOLA JN. , MURTAJAPUR J , BADNERA JN. , NEW AMRAVATI , CHANDUR BAZA , NARKHER , AMLA JN. , BETUL , ITARSI , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL , SEHORE , SHUJALPUR , BERCHHA , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , RAMGANJ MAND , KOTA , SAWAI MADHOP , BANASTHALI N , DURGAPURA and JAIPUR JN.