19715 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JP LJN EXP

Running Status of 19715 (JP LJN EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from JAIPUR JN. to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 19715. This train is named as JP LJN EXP and it departs from JAIPUR JN. sharply at 21:00:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 10:25:00. Train passes through 17 stations including GANDHINAGAR, BANDIKUI JN., NADBAI.

Train 19715 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19715 (JP LJN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 21:00:00 21:00:00 0 KM.
2 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 21:07:00 21:10:00 5 KM.
3 DAUSA (DO) 21:49:00 21:51:00 61 KM.
4 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 22:35:00 22:37:00 90 KM.
5 KHERLI (KL) 23:10:00 23:12:00 141 KM.
6 NADBAI (NBI) 23:27:00 23:29:00 158 KM.
7 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 00:02:00 00:04:00 187 KM.
8 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 00:40:00 01:05:00 214 KM.
9 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 02:05:00 02:15:00 249 KM.
10 MATHURA CANT (MRT) 02:25:00 02:27:00 251 KM.
11 HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 03:01:00 03:03:00 291 KM.
12 KASGANJ JN. (KSJ) 03:57:00 04:07:00 354 KM.
13 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 05:45:00 05:50:00 462 KM.
14 KANNAUJ (KJN) 06:41:00 06:43:00 521 KM.
15 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 08:38:00 08:40:00 599 KM.
16 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 08:50:00 08:55:00 601 KM.
17 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 10:25:00 10:25:00 675 KM.

Check the running status of train 19715

If you would like to check live running status of 19715/JP LJN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19715 (JP LJN EXP) pass following stations

JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN. , KHERLI , NADBAI , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN. , MATHURA JN. , MATHURA CANT , HATHRAS CITY , KASGANJ JN. , FARRUKHABAD , KANNAUJ , KANPUR ANWAR , KANPUR CENTR and LUCKNOW JN.