19716 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LJN JP EXP

Running Status of 19716 (LJN JP EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW NE to JAIPUR and the train number is 19716. This train is named as LJN JP EXP and it departs from LUCKNOW NE sharply at 12:15 and arrives JAIPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including KANPUR CENTRAL, KANNAUJ, KASGANJ.

LJN JP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19716 - LJN JP EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 00:00 12:15 00:00 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 13:50 13:55 13:50 13:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 14:05 14:10 14:05 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANNAUJ (KJN) 15:09 15:11 15:09 15:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 16:20 16:25 16:20 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASGANJ (KSJ) 18:05 18:15 18:05 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 18:58 19:00 18:58 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA CANT (MRT) 20:00 20:02 20:00 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 20:20 20:30 20:20 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 21:10 21:20 21:10 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 22:00 22:02 22:00 22:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NADBAI (NBI) 22:24 22:26 22:24 22:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHERLI (KL) 22:41 22:43 22:41 22:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 00:08 00:10 00:08 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUSA (DO) 00:28 00:30 00:28 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 01:07 01:09 01:07 01:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAIPUR (JP) 01:45 00:00 01:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:38 AM

Check the running status of train 19716

If you would like to check live running status of 19716/LJN JP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19716 (LJN JP EXP) pass following stations

LUCKNOW NE , KANPUR CENTRAL , KANPUR ANWRGANJ , KANNAUJ , FARRUKHABAD , KASGANJ , HATHRAS CITY , MATHURA CANT , MATHURA JN , ACHHNERA JN , BHARATPUR JN , NADBAI , KHERLI , BANDIKUI JN , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR JPR and JAIPUR