19716 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LJN JP EXP

Running Status of 19716 (LJN JP EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW JN. to JAIPUR JN. and the train number is 19716. This train is named as LJN JP EXP and it departs from LUCKNOW JN. sharply at 12:10:00 and arrives JAIPUR JN. at 01:45:00. Train passes through 17 stations including KANPUR CENTR, KANNAUJ, KASGANJ JN..

Train 19716 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19716 (LJN JP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 12:10:00 12:10:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 13:50:00 13:55:00 73 KM.
3 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 14:05:00 14:10:00 75 KM.
4 KANNAUJ (KJN) 15:09:00 15:11:00 153 KM.
5 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 16:20:00 16:25:00 212 KM.
6 KASGANJ JN. (KSJ) 18:05:00 18:15:00 319 KM.
7 HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 18:58:00 19:00:00 383 KM.
8 MATHURA CANT (MRT) 19:58:00 20:00:00 422 KM.
9 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 20:20:00 20:30:00 424 KM.
10 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 21:10:00 21:35:00 459 KM.
11 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 22:04:00 22:06:00 487 KM.
12 NADBAI (NBI) 22:26:00 22:28:00 515 KM.
13 KHERLI (KL) 22:43:00 22:45:00 532 KM.
14 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 00:08:00 00:10:00 584 KM.
15 DAUSA (DO) 00:30:00 00:32:00 613 KM.
16 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 01:17:00 01:20:00 668 KM.
17 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 01:45:00 01:45:00 674 KM.

Check the running status of train 19716

If you would like to check live running status of 19716/LJN JP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19716 (LJN JP EXP) pass following stations

LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , KANPUR ANWAR , KANNAUJ , FARRUKHABAD , KASGANJ JN. , HATHRAS CITY , MATHURA CANT , MATHURA JN. , ACHHNERA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , NADBAI , KHERLI , BANDIKUI JN. , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR and JAIPUR JN.