19717 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JP CDG INTERCITY

Running Status of 19717 (JP CDG INTERCITY)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from JAIPUR to CHANDIGARH and the train number is 19717. This train is named as JP CDG INTERCITY and it departs from JAIPUR sharply at 19:30 and arrives CHANDIGARH at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including GANDHINAGAR JPR, BANDIKUI JN, ALWAR JN.

JP CDG INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19717 - JP CDG INTERCITY

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAIPUR (JP) 00:00 19:30 00:00 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 19:37 19:40 19:37 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUSA (DO) 20:18 20:20 20:18 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 20:44 20:46 20:44 20:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJGARH (RHG) 21:03 21:04 21:03 21:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALWAR JN (AWR) 21:38 21:41 21:38 21:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 21:59 22:00 21:59 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
REWARI (RE) 23:30 23:35 23:30 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHAJJAR (JHJ) 00:18 00:20 00:18 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 01:08 01:13 01:08 01:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JIND JN (JIND) 01:59 02:04 01:59 02:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARWANA JN (NRW) 02:36 02:38 02:36 02:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAITHAL (KLE) 03:16 03:18 03:16 03:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 04:25 05:05 04:25 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 06:10 06:25 06:10 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 07:10 00:00 07:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:37 AM

Check the running status of train 19717

If you would like to check live running status of 19717/JP CDG INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19717 (JP CDG INTERCITY) pass following stations

JAIPUR , GANDHINAGAR JPR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN , RAJGARH , ALWAR JN , KHAIRTHAL , REWARI , JHAJJAR , ROHTAK JN , JIND JN , NARWANA JN , KAITHAL , KURUKSHETRA JN , AMBALA CANT JN and CHANDIGARH