19718 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CDG JP INTERCIT

Running Status of 19718 (CDG JP INTERCIT)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from CHANDIGARH to JAIPUR and the train number is 19718. This train is named as CDG JP INTERCIT and it departs from CHANDIGARH sharply at 18:50 and arrives JAIPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including AMBALA CANT JN, KAITHAL, JIND JN.

CDG JP INTERCIT Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19718 - CDG JP INTERCIT

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 00:00 18:50 00:00 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 19:35 19:40 19:35 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 20:20 20:50 20:20 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAITHAL (KLE) 21:37 21:39 21:37 21:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARWANA JN (NRW) 22:38 22:40 22:38 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JIND JN (JIND) 23:15 23:20 23:15 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 00:20 00:25 00:20 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHAJJAR (JHJ) 01:00 01:02 01:00 01:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
REWARI (RE) 02:00 02:10 02:00 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 02:43 02:45 02:43 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 03:06 03:09 03:06 03:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJGARH (RHG) 03:36 03:37 03:36 03:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 03:56 03:58 03:56 03:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUSA (DO) 04:17 04:19 04:17 04:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 05:13 05:15 05:13 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAIPUR (JP) 06:40 00:00 06:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:53 PM

Check the running status of train 19718

If you would like to check live running status of 19718/CDG JP INTERCIT simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19718 (CDG JP INTERCIT) pass following stations

CHANDIGARH , AMBALA CANT JN , KURUKSHETRA JN , KAITHAL , NARWANA JN , JIND JN , ROHTAK JN , JHAJJAR , REWARI , KHAIRTHAL , ALWAR JN , RAJGARH , BANDIKUI JN , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR JPR and JAIPUR