19803 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KOTA SVDK EXP

Running Status of 19803 (KOTA SVDK EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from KOTA to SHRI MATA VA and the train number is 19803. This train is named as KOTA SVDK EXP and it departs from KOTA sharply at 14:30:00 and arrives SHRI MATA VA at 15:20:00. Train passes through 30 stations including INDRAGARH SU, GANGAPUR CIT, BAYANA.

Train 19803 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19803 (KOTA SVDK EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOTA (KOTA) 14:30:00 14:30:00 0 KM.
2 INDRAGARH SU (IDG) 15:18:00 15:20:00 71 KM.
3 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 15:46:00 15:48:00 107 KM.
4 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 16:45:00 16:50:00 171 KM.
5 HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 17:25:00 17:27:00 211 KM.
6 BAYANA (BXN) 18:10:00 18:12:00 244 KM.
7 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 18:50:00 18:52:00 286 KM.
8 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 19:55:00 20:00:00 319 KM.
9 FARIDABAD (FDB) 21:39:00 21:41:00 430 KM.
10 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 23:00:00 00:10:00 455 KM.
11 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 01:00:00 01:02:00 486 KM.
12 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 01:37:00 01:40:00 526 KM.
13 JIND JN (JIND) 02:35:00 02:40:00 583 KM.
14 NARWANA JN. (NRW) 03:06:00 03:08:00 617 KM.
15 TOHANA (TUN) 03:27:00 03:29:00 643 KM.
16 JAKHAL JN. (JHL) 04:00:00 04:05:00 655 KM.
17 SANGRUR (SAG) 04:56:00 04:58:00 705 KM.
18 DHURI JN. (DUI) 05:30:00 05:35:00 721 KM.
19 MALERKOTLA (MET) 05:48:00 05:50:00 738 KM.
20 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 07:00:00 07:10:00 783 KM.
21 PHILLAUR JN. (PHR) 07:23:00 07:25:00 796 KM.
22 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 07:46:00 07:48:00 819 KM.
23 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 08:10:00 08:15:00 835 KM.
24 MUKERIAN (MEX) 09:24:00 09:26:00 908 KM.
25 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 10:15:00 10:20:00 948 KM.
26 KATHUA (KTHU) 10:58:00 11:00:00 971 KM.
27 SAMBA (SMBX) 11:36:00 11:38:00 1015 KM.
28 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 13:00:00 13:10:00 1047 KM.
29 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 14:10:00 14:15:00 1100 KM.
30 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 15:20:00 15:20:00 1125 KM.

Check the running status of train 19803

If you would like to check live running status of 19803/KOTA SVDK EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19803 (KOTA SVDK EXP) pass following stations

KOTA , INDRAGARH SU , SAWAI MADHOP , GANGAPUR CIT , HINDAUN CITY , BAYANA , BHARATPUR JN , MATHURA JN. , FARIDABAD , NEW DELHI , BAHADURGARH , ROHTAK JN. , JIND JN , NARWANA JN. , TOHANA , JAKHAL JN. , SANGRUR , DHURI JN. , MALERKOTLA , LUDHIANA JN. , PHILLAUR JN. , PHAGWARA JN. , JALANDHAR CA , MUKERIAN , PATHANKOT CA , KATHUA , SAMBA , JAMMU TAWI , UDHAMPUR and SHRI MATA VA