19804 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SVDK KOTA EXP

Running Status of 19804 (SVDK KOTA EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SHRI MATA VA to KOTA and the train number is 19804. This train is named as SVDK KOTA EXP and it departs from SHRI MATA VA sharply at 21:55:00 and arrives KOTA at 23:50:00. Train passes through 30 stations including UDHAMPUR, SAMBA, PATHANKOT CA.

Train 19804 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19804 (SVDK KOTA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 21:55:00 21:55:00 0 KM.
2 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 22:23:00 22:25:00 24 KM.
3 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 23:35:00 23:45:00 77 KM.
4 SAMBA (SMBX) 00:15:00 00:17:00 110 KM.
5 KATHUA (KTHU) 00:58:00 01:00:00 154 KM.
6 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 01:33:00 01:38:00 177 KM.
7 MUKERIAN (MEX) 02:11:00 02:13:00 216 KM.
8 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 03:45:00 03:50:00 290 KM.
9 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 04:03:00 04:05:00 306 KM.
10 PHILLAUR JN. (PHR) 04:24:00 04:26:00 328 KM.
11 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 05:00:00 05:15:00 342 KM.
12 MALERKOTLA (MET) 06:13:00 06:15:00 387 KM.
13 DHURI JN. (DUI) 06:35:00 07:00:00 404 KM.
14 SANGRUR (SAG) 07:15:00 07:17:00 420 KM.
15 JAKHAL JN. (JHL) 08:45:00 08:50:00 470 KM.
16 TOHANA (TUN) 09:01:00 09:03:00 482 KM.
17 NARWANA JN. (NRW) 09:28:00 09:30:00 508 KM.
18 JIND JN (JIND) 10:24:00 10:27:00 542 KM.
19 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 11:18:00 11:20:00 599 KM.
20 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 11:48:00 11:50:00 639 KM.
21 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 13:30:00 14:15:00 670 KM.
22 FARIDABAD (FDB) 15:14:00 15:16:00 695 KM.
23 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 18:00:00 18:10:00 807 KM.
24 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 18:37:00 18:39:00 841 KM.
25 BAYANA (BXN) 19:07:00 19:09:00 883 KM.
26 HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 19:31:00 19:33:00 916 KM.
27 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 20:13:00 20:15:00 956 KM.
28 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 21:15:00 21:20:00 1020 KM.
29 INDRAGARH SU (IDG) 21:48:00 21:50:00 1056 KM.
30 KOTA (KOTA) 23:50:00 23:50:00 1127 KM.

Check the running status of train 19804

If you would like to check live running status of 19804/SVDK KOTA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19804 (SVDK KOTA EXP) pass following stations

SHRI MATA VA , UDHAMPUR , JAMMU TAWI , SAMBA , KATHUA , PATHANKOT CA , MUKERIAN , JALANDHAR CA , PHAGWARA JN. , PHILLAUR JN. , LUDHIANA JN. , MALERKOTLA , DHURI JN. , SANGRUR , JAKHAL JN. , TOHANA , NARWANA JN. , JIND JN , ROHTAK JN. , BAHADURGARH , NEW DELHI , FARIDABAD , MATHURA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , BAYANA , HINDAUN CITY , GANGAPUR CIT , SAWAI MADHOP , INDRAGARH SU and KOTA